Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+25417499052 Luka Gatmai Muom
| Date | 04/10/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Luka Gatmai Muom |
| Telephone | +254 17499052 (ou 0025417499052) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | π¨ SCAM ALERT: Fake Company Called "Global Investment" π¨ I was recently scammed by a fake investment company calling themselves Global Investment. They promised me a return of 2,000,000 SSP after I invested 200,000 SSP in 24 hours. After sending the money, they kept asking for more fees β activation fee, transaction fee, pending clearance fee, and a so-called "system bonus." In total, I lost a huge amount, and they never sent a single shilling back. I have screenshots, receipts, and all their messages β and Iβm sharing this so no one else becomes a victim. β There is NO real investment. β They are liars and thieves. β Donβt fall for their tricks β no legit company offers 1000% profit in 24 hours. |
| Comment / Review | CONGRATULATIONS LUKA GATMAI MUOMπ₯³π We're thrilled to inform you that your investment has yielded profits of 2,000,000 SSP However, before finalizing the transaction, we want to ensure transparency and security. We've received a request for an additional fee of 300,000 ssp for processing and administrative purposes( Activation) We understand this may come as a surprise, and we're more than happy to address any concerns or questions you may have before proceeding. Your trust and satisfaction are our top priorities. Please let us know your thoughts at your earliest convenience. The 300,000ssp will be topped up to your profits and within 3 minutes of the deposit you will receive a total of 2,300,000ssp Best regards, CEO MADISON
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.