SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+639505693947 Shopee

Date07/06/2023
PseudonymShopee
Url / Websitehttps://ksp88.shop/index/user/register/invite_code/lbqfd3/lang/en-us.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 950 569 3947 (ou 00639505693947)
Scam contentsits on tiktok advertisement where you can earned money but it turns out that you have to withdraw ₱120 pesos on your account and they won't let you withdraw using your points
Comment / ReviewI almost had a heart attack.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #663789 07/08/2023 at 10:49 AM

        You will recharge a money depends in the task and they will back it in 5 minutes. It is good in the start but if you recharge a lot of that is when they start to scam you.
        -------------------
        Dont trust them they are full of liars

        Pseudonym : Website
        Telephone : +639458918466


        Reply
      • Report #665905 07/14/2023 at 06:25 PM

        They will make you give money, invest with them with the small amount at first then they will add up task that's worth 2000,4000 etc but they won't release your money they have lots of remarks.
        -------------------
        THEY ARE A BIG SCAM

        Pseudonym : Website
        Telephone : +639064279321


        Reply
      • Kitkat 11/15/2023 at 07:24 AM

        Scammed this platform I'm also a victim

        Reply
      • Kyn 01/24/2024 at 03:39 AM

        I'm glad that i searched it before trusting them hehe. So they didn't scam me, and I scammed them before they do. but it's not that big, only on my first withdrawal and i just block them in any platform and thanking on they're service hahaha

        Reply
      • Zain 03/14/2024 at 05:01 PM

        I get scamme on this sight to

        Reply
      • Report #822777 02/08/2025 at 07:11 AM

        Scam about 36k

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.