Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
Mohammed Oman
| Date | 02/08/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Mohammed Oman |
| Url / Website | https://t.me/fbsforexsignalssxauusd |
| Scam contents | TRADING RECOVERY SCHEME If you're having difficulties following our signals or you wish to recover all your loss, this is a great opportunity for you. 5 DAYS PLAN DEPOSIT $500 EARN $6,800 DEPOSIT $1,000 EARN $14,700 DEPOSIT $2,000 EARN $28,000 7 DAYS PLAN DEPOSIT $3,000 EARN $38,700 DEPOSIT $4,000 EARN $47,600 DEPOSIT $5,000 EARN $62,000 DEPOSIT $10,000 EARN $95,000 Payment Method :: Cryptocurrency, Skrill, Perfect Money and Neteller. Contact our admin if you are interested. @Mohammedoman0 @Mohammedoman0 |
| Comment / Review | Subject: Complaint Against Fraudulent Telegram Channel Dear Telegram Support Team, My name is Seyed Hasan Nasri, and I would like to file a complaint against the Telegram channel FBSForexSignalssXAUUSD (https://t.me/FBSForexSignalssXAUUSD). This channel took $300 from me under the pretense of trading and profit-sharing. However, they have neither returned my initial investment nor paid any promised profits. Worse, they are now threatening me, demanding that I pay 20% of the supposed profit before they release my funds—despite never receiving any profits or my original money. This is my second email regarding this issue. I have already reported the channel multiple times, but I have not received any response from your team. I kindly request urgent action against this fraudulent channel to prevent further scams and to help me recover my funds. Thank you for your time and assistance. Best regards, Seyed Hasan Nasri
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
