Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+2348026634637 t.me
| Date | 01/11/2025 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://t.me/+xfibhdphygu0ztrh |
| Telephone | +234 802 663 4637 (ou 002348026634637) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Fraud through https://web.nnleas.top Name of Complainant Munawar Hussain Date of Complaint January 11, 2025 Name(s) of companies complained against https://web.nnleas.top Category of complaint Internet Services I was contacted by the WhatsApp number +2348026634637 04 January 2025 she is saying I’m fatihma the Hr manager of Upwork company . Refering to a company partnership (now I feel they were lying) . They ask me to like and write some commnents on google website for Rs.300 as a demo. Then that WhatsApp number asked me to contact on telegram with receptionist (sana rajpoot) [@sana_rajpoot1]. Initially they gave me some task related to online voting. Tasking was assigned by the Merchant group https://t.me/+XfIbhDPhygU0ZTRh. At start they paid Rs.300 for every 3 tasks. After 6 tasks they asked to deposit Rs. 4000 IBAN:PK30SADA0000013301275318 Account number:13301275318 Bank:SadaPay Name:Nadia Rasheed After this they will send my 5600 with profit and assign another task to deposit 12000 SADAPAY 03305892704 IBAN:PK17SADA0000003305892704 Mulazim Hussain Account and refer to a mentor named sheikh umer https://t.me/sheikh_umer5 for further task discussion I share the receipt then he said to share 36000 more as a task to SADAPAY 13305892704 IBAN:PK52SADA0000013305892704 Mulazim Hussain after this they asked me to deposit Rs. 74000 at account IBAN:PK17SADA0000013301274194 Account number:13301274194 Bank:SadaPay Name:Faraz Ahmad Zia more to another Sada pay it will be increased profit/ salary by 40%. After this they are not responding at all. My total Rs. 122000 is total in waste now.https://web.nnleas.top website is showing my balance Rs.189000 but I can’t withdraw the money, please it’s a humble request to sort it out and will release my money from these fraudulents |
| Comment / Review | Please release my money
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.