Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
info@vsnpdfdxr.jp.net
| Date | 01/05/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@vsnpdfdxr.jp.net |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.220.161.203 by atlas301.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Sat, 4 Jan 2025 19:41:52 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [84.247.133.125] Received-SPF: pass (domain of bajanarjtruelovewithmeeiss.jp.net designates 84.247.133.125 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas301.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@vsnpdfdxr.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=bajanarjtruelovewithmeeiss.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=vsnpdfdxr.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sat, 4 Jan 2025 19:41:52 +0000 X-YMailISG: DX_O1XkWLDss79h8HdatR2yaJnNMXDxyofHW0nH91o1ladx9 _V5W6mmj8YSat1.L29Vg4NT8ladadwjtjj5uC4USSmFkKHZSEBU_ryiGzvUm IZEiJ7WBCEbzgweim7DuVed208e7f9_Ct1T0UN1uVlvqdakeyeaXf2QCoEJU 7xV90M2F0Ikx77SB2cNI99.Qa0KfXzUhdZxpxFQlyt8ozn7YelRM8wswQumy QoB1jxvzgzsHB4QEyqpammwuxNx_9jvZdIfsY9pM_xUvmGTaouhB_UkMcMME O6oYxYdJImac.KrGfSweNrTGC6mCPhPdP1srCzKxKFZNSmpZOZEpjCsqefqe .ZOQDWO1ug3IviYmFaSqux3.5AHs8P1nCb8gQBg6Y2Bfe4IiWZka6ODPiQTo L.EtvmXklUJAWyV7Iv1YVCtvcH_34RpplukohivwIG6ncJ4N9Urcb.AUy97w GjnshHaVmhwF0grw8tuB27UIm7njPqBo6yRhm98Pq_zxadB1Mg4dDadGoLDL jLAzC06yHS3bPZHRIlYtUpVLxwtJZTGXXzSkWs9U5QaYXwR4w17hxLZWwIoQ IJ4mP0EQumhQyiRnSBDZ2dpFiLSnZqdvPLztONr_h9DVPpD_XHTQPPociwuV IuJn.6VTRef0vGn1h9lns56E8i08RveXll6g8xxqd8WzbYe6rFRWvDwC_HIo OHfBMtY8vIabt97Ew25vVGGiTqgQmchUamd9Ac8ws3V45GupRAIwLvnij44i MY2PQ1czg.cAp4H0BwrFNvoVFE6laDapLu4q8qoth9Gn0ME0GrL2WyFDXaHO efO6dp.Zn5e_3I2LeU90eP5ZTYAhQmi9Zb4us54OtrvxEOAJBsmrIEHl6zGk PV1u.UWPhAdbHCNuvuKO.be5EJAVNC9zBmuWRWuL9QuXPXsV.4eBKmO0FHwq bVfc7qOXYRA2PED6neCDO1D9WfsB0ek3.3rdvayVMi7vcZn.DZ_.uJa3cePK jqBWYIT03wYnO6SEJAgTa3zkRQskZ3WpQEQpz1hAtAT_0O_uwLnb0kkS_iZV bgsT29bQ4BKIEjkaTcQ9V6gJREiWzvj2UGjtQ.PIblXxjAOV5bdmYP2t7w2U dvBanv6XNOzkvJ1HPftj70JCu50Xk8LHOvqv0tMXm.CjggwmFkbxEJGtd9w4 .4J0N7CpoRB1iUH8q50NVg2C7SVod0.Nw0qtW8IwCHVyIpg9MBfNTbBzDkZk YMeTblGs3Cvz7GtOuIRI2GY6K59bIs_BgekwtjolPN9CLVdhm.Xnat.Vmab4 iQrs_wzJMLhujB5nxzXQ58QhRbNjZ_Tasj.Hy.zfW.WJGKDdHdN_TUvu.qTl Xo4eQZvY.UnOqLoP8Qjat1i.V29I5SmBUugPmskoOBo- Received: from 84.247.133.125 (EHLO bajanarjtruelovewithmeeiss.jp.net) by 10.220.161.203 with SMTP; Sat, 04 Jan 2025 19:41:52 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=vsnpdfdxr.jp.net; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=info@vsnpdfdxr.jp.net; bh=ASbPERmHQtmvlMaN9HRNbsetwxM=; b=KFCc9fojDyOWWNOKTIHFMDUp/EF5aNFD3MwqIIaw/TROu0S+2RdqyX1AGPdZRrOBDhNKaol52UxA FBgP16Mbhy5ACsZwnwgf1wQHYdOCNjDQV+dc1I/5l5fA4mXfRwXsNNENcVIipmafSfNDwo3OKfHd clhjmzI6KnY9UpAaPb8= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=vsnpdfdxr.jp.net; b=AutFP4zRNrBV3m1u+AUKUdjXlprQjISi493M/VZE/tF7PYZ+IZtJUb2MB50p3QWXDS3QR2/ikOi1 97uTh1oYdjZSTJyim51qdYcv7EiaaYoxq8N4NmcMN9xTOkYGfq02waZwtGi/G3uFGzLVY9NhDBsY iTsGD4e2H8goJP4/tNM=; x-contact: 21930-51 Date: Sat, 04 Jan 2025 19:41:52 +0000 From: Elon Musk Subject: "Do not pay your electric bill until you read this". Reply-To: thank you To: @yahoo.com List-ID: @yahoo.com Message-ID: <449746751.93759889.7720441124215@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2353 https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/4stLqo221078Xftm1077lsqiorbhue21930IXINEFQBXGYQXBI51MGGX222583F11 or Refresh the Page To See images. https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/4mracA221078hpYN1077riolvflqne21930DYRHQWNPQQSWTSP51FOQR222583n11 Hurry up and learn this trick before the power companies get their way and it's gone." - Elon Musk --> To unsubscribe, click https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/6SuVWS221078Reee1077nomwlpbsvb21930SHXYPTWDTMAREKN51RDOK222583r11. |
| Comment / Review | Elon Musk energy saver scam email coming from a Japanese email address & Dusseldorf, Germany IP address.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
