Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+15306509367 Jennifer or mikel
| Date | 01/03/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Jennifer or mikel |
| Telephone | +1 530-650-9367 (ou 0015306509367) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | she makes profits every day on cryptos but does not know day trading or scalping. just my financial analysts tell me ... scam |
| Comment / Review | I tested her, 100% she is a scammer
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
YNK Ki 01/04/2025 at 06:43 AM
Can you also test this person for me? His name is Dorin Ciubotaru who claims to be a broker in Cryptocurrency. I did whatever he told me to do so that i can earn profit but he keeps asking me for more money whenever we are in final stage saying there was an error and i have to pay to make it legal
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Nino 01/04/2025 at 08:01 AM
With what you just told me, I can tell you that you got scammed. I will do some research and let you know.
up votedown vote
Nino 01/04/2025 at 08:12 AM
I can't find him on telegram but I found this. I am sorry for you
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/813847
If you want a good broker go directly to binance.com
up votedown vote
YNK Ki 01/04/2025 at 08:51 AM
Thank you. But just for the final verification I can provide you the link of his account. Here it is : https://link.makebig.money/eWpUo
up votedown vote
Nino 01/04/2025 at 12:40 PM
it looks like he lives in romania or moldova. these are not trusted countries for a broker. i will contact him within the week to see how he works.
up votedown vote
YNK Ki 01/04/2025 at 01:17 PM
Okay. Please come back with the result and inform me about it. I will be waiting 🙏 :) He is still demanding me to pay the money for his lawyer and said this is the final stage and i can get my money back. Idk what to do.
up votedown vote
Nino 01/05/2025 at 01:59 PM
Mp