Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+447467456065 Saliya uk
| Date | 11/15/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Saliya uk |
| Url / Website | https://www.tk-shop777.shop Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7467 456065 (ou 00447467456065) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | She is blonde, from new York but with a UK number Her tiktok @tcyweblsud UK number 07467 456 065 |
| Comment / Review | she makes believe that she works with tiktok, that she earns thousands of euros per month and that she wants to teach you but redirects you to a fraudulent site that was opened in September 2024 and which is not the address of tiktok. I managed to find several victims who had to deal with her. it is indeed the same person as in the photo that I shared with you
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #807043 12/03/2024 at 10:54 AM
she makes believe that she works with tiktok, that she earns thousands of euros per month and that she wants to teach you but redirects you to a fraudulent site that was opened in September 2024 and which is not the address of tiktok. I managed to find several victims who had to deal with her. it is indeed the same person as in the photo that I shared with you
-------------------
It's this lady
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Walttemar Maia 03/03/2025 at 07:22 PM
New link:
https://www.tk-shoplink.store/
up votedown vote
Nino 05/26/2025 at 11:42 AM
Thank you for your link, i forgot this
up votedown vote
Jta 06/07/2025 at 06:34 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jta 06/07/2025 at 06:41 PM
Can you send more evidence? Can you give me a WhatsApp screenshot so I can compare whether he texted us the same thing or sent the same photos?
up votedown vote
Jta 06/07/2025 at 06:40 PM
Can you send more evidence? Can you give me a WhatsApp screenshot so I can compare whether he texted us the same thing or sent the same photos?
up votedown vote
Nino 06/08/2025 at 05:20 AM
I deleted my whatsapp with her, sorry