SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
parksideclub.shop noreply@notice.xecartapps.com

Date11/15/2024
Fraudulent emailnoreply@notice.xecartapps.com
Pseudonymshoppingvip01@gmail.com.
Url / Websitehttps://parksideclub.shop/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsБяха ми взети повече пари от предварително обявените.
Comment / ReviewИ не ми достави поръчаните артикули.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #803309 11/16/2024 at 02:59 PM

      Поръчката бе за 36,00EUR с транспорт
      Изтеглиха 42,10 EUR
      -------------------
      Измамен PARKSIDE Shop!
      Поръчаната стока няма да получа!

      Pseudonym : shoppingvip01@gmail.com


      Reply
    • mokrev 11/16/2024 at 03:20 PM

      https://parksideclub.shop/pages/about-us
      Betrug / Измама

      Reply
    • lujzis 12/20/2024 at 04:03 AM

      Egy csaló cég. Senki ne rendeljen. Végig nyomon tudod követni a szállítást, aztán azt írják átvetted, és eltünnek. Addig még emailre is válaszolnak.

      Reply
    • Report #812986 12/30/2024 at 05:21 AM

      Jag köpte 1200 kr från denna hemsida, som jag tyvärr fick reda på nu när det var en bluff och jag tror att jag förlorat dessa pengar.

      Url / Website : parksidelidl.shop/collections/parkside?page=57
      Pseudonym : PARKSIDE

      Reply
    • Report #816843 01/16/2025 at 09:37 AM

      They copy the F1 store website and run the IG advertisement on this website with discounts on F1 merch.
      -------------------
      When you buy something on the website, they will obviously never deliver it. You will receive an email in a few days with some fake tracking number of the parcel which is traceable but it's not your parcel. When it showed delivered and I did not receive it I realised that it was a scam.

      Url / Website : f1store3-formula1.com
      Pseudonym : formula1store


      Reply
    • Report #859180 07/16/2025 at 04:24 AM

      Hi Otto Knotzer
      We're getting your order ready to be shipped.We will notify you when it has been sent.
      Dell G16 7630 Gaming Laptop - 16-inch (2560 x 1600) QHD+ 165Hz 3ms Display, Intel Core i9-13900HX, 16GB DDR5 RAM, 1TB SSD, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 8GB GDDR6, Windows 11 Home - Metallic Nightshade
      Ft 41531.61 * 1 = Ft 41531.61
      SmartTV Aiwa 50” 4K, Borda Ultrafina, HDR10, Dolby Áudio - AWS-TV-50-BL-01 TV 50" SMART - BORDA INFINITA AWS-TV-50-BL-01 BIVOLT
      Ft 35083.00 * 1 = Ft 35083.00
      -------------------
      Bought and paid Scamer

      Url / Website : lidl-me.com/account/login?checkout_url=https%3a%2f%2flidl-me.com%2f142474-ffbf97%2fcheckouts%2fffbf9765bad3165135059e4d6bcf23fe
      Pseudonym : Lidl online store
      Telephone : +36304581822


      Reply
    • Report #862965 07/30/2025 at 06:16 AM

      They sell big sales on race items but it’s all fake, I bought something but never got it, im still waiting and know it will not come
      -------------------
      I want to warn others so not anyone else made the same mistake I made

      Url / Website : sparcoofficialoutlets.com
      Pseudonym : It was a fake sparco webite with a fake sale

      Reply
    • Ra 09/16/2025 at 05:31 AM

      Sale scam on leatherman-outlet.com use the same email address to send a notification.

      Reply
    • Ratox 10/03/2025 at 07:41 PM

      I bought 52 euros worth of Tashen books, with up to 80% discount. It's a scam.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.