Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+447375328144 Helen
| Date | 11/08/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Helen |
| Url / Website | https://betvfilm.com/gg1kf1 Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7375 328144 (ou 00447375328144) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | betvfilm.com paid investment instructions: ⭐️ Registered address:https://betvfilm.com/gG1KF1 ⭐️ ️ Invitation code: 3757857 ⭐️Official website customer service:https://t.me/betvmovie88 ⭐️Official website customer service:https://t.me/betvmovie88888 ⭐️channel's official website: https://t.me/betvmovie888 Payment method: Only USDT payment is supported, and the TRC20 network must be selected. Minimum investment amount: 12 USDT. Minimum withdrawal amount: 1.5 USDT. Task reset time: reset at 00:00 Hawaii. AI level activation and combined data analysis technology benefits: AI level 1 benefits: recharge and release: 12 USDT, daily optimization benefits: 1.5 USDT. AI level 2 benefits: recharge and release: 50 USDT, daily optimization benefits: 6.5 USDT. AI level 3 benefits: recharge and release: 120 USDT, daily optimization benefits: 16 USDT. AI level 4 benefits: recharge and release: 400 USDT, daily optimization benefits: 54 USDT. AI level 5 benefits: recharge and release: 900 USDT, daily optimization benefits: 124 USDT. AI Level 6 Income: Recharge and Placement: 2000 USDT, Daily Optimization Income: 288 USDT. AI Level 7 Income: Recharge and Placement: 4000 USDT, Daily Optimization Income: 588 USDT. AI Level 8 Income: Recharge and Placement: 8000 USDT, Daily Optimization Income: 1230 USDT. AI Level 9 Income: Recharge and Placement: 20000 USDT, Daily Optimization Income: 3225 USDT. AI Level 10 Income: Recharge and Placement: 50000 USDT, Daily Optimization Income: 8688 USDT. |
| Comment / Review | Scammed out of pocket
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
