SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
edwardbeer7@gmail.com Edward.beer71

Date10/14/2017
Fraudulent emailedwardbeer7@gmail.com
PseudonymEdward.beer71
Scam contentscontact Me: hacker for you :>)
Gmail Hangouts : edwardbeer7@gmail.com
yahoo Imi : edwardbeers420@yahoo.com
Skype : edward.beer71
========================================================================
.Bank Us : ( Bank of america,HALIFAX,BOA,CHASE,Wells Fargo...)
. Balance 3000$ = 150$
. Balance 5000$ = 250$
. Balance 8000$ = 400$
. Balance 12000$ = 600$
. Balance 15000$ = 800$
. Balance 20000$ = 1000$
========================================================================
- Bank UK : ( LLOYDS TSB,BARCLAYS,Standard Chartered,HSBC...)
. Balance 5000 GBP = 300$
. Balance 12000 GBP = 600$
. Balance 16000 GBP = 700$
. Balance 20000 GBP = 1000$
. Balance 30000 GBP = 1200$
========================================================================
PayPal account _____
= Account Paypal 1500$ = 200$
= Account Paypal 2500$ = 250$
= Account Paypal 4000$ = 350$
= Account Paypal 7000$ = 550$
========================================================================
Dumps track 1 track 2 with pin
- Dumps,Tracks 1&2 Us = 70$ per 1
- Dumps,Tracks 1&2 Uk = 80$ per 1
- Dumps,Tracks 1&2 Ca = 100$ per 1
- Dumps,Tracks 1&2 Au = 100$ per 1
- Dumps,Tracks 1&2 Eu = 110$ per 1
========================================================================
-Sample Dump + Pin:
Track1 : B4096663104697113^FORANTO/CHRI STOPHER M^09061012735200521000000 ,
Track2 : 4096663104697113=0906101273525 21
Pin : 1783
========================================================================
cc_ usa random : 8$ per one
cc_Usa Fullz (with dob +ssn): 18$ per one
cc_uk random: 14$
cc_uk with secure code :32$ per one
cc_Germany random : 23$ per one
Spamming Tools :
1:Smtp : 3$ for ip (4$ for Domain)
2:Shell : 2$ per one
3:Cpanel : 3$ per one
4:Scam page 30$ for simple (60$ for undetectable)
5:RDP : 15$ any country
6:PHP mailer : 3$ per one
=================================================================================
Carding Tools :
RDP: 15$ any country
HMA: 25$ unlimited 12 month
Vip72: 25$ unlimited 6 month
card validator : 50$ (for fixing un-valide card number and bin checker)
wu Java bypass Script ,(by pass any page with your giving commands)
=================================================================================
Credit cards :
random : 25$ per one
fullz : 35$ per one (with Dob + SSN + MMN + Driving license + )
================================================================================
Virus/Rate
zeus : 250$ (with fud crypted jpeg,pdf or doc file)
key loger : 150$ (for email,pm and btc logs)
ninja Rat : 130$ (with fud crypted jpeg,pdf or doc file)
cidital : 150$ (with fud crypted jpeg,pdf or doc file)
=================================================================================
Comment / ReviewEdwardbeer7 is a con artist. Stay away and beware!

Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • foolish 10/08/2018 at 09:30 AM

      yes he is cheap hacker show you fake proof

      Reply
    • Report #143694 01/08/2019 at 02:57 AM

      offering following services
      ..Western union Transfer
      ..wire bank trf
      ..credit / debit cards
      ..Perfect Money / Bintcoing adders
      ..email hacking /tracing
      ..Mobile hacking / mobile spam

      ..hacking Tools
      ..Spamming Tools
      ..Scam pages
      ..spam tools scanners make your own tools
      ..Keyloggers+fud+xploits

      can hack facebook,gmail,yahoo,whatsapp,windows-computer
      spy on cell phone, computer,
      want to hack any kind of email?
      want to get root privilege of any server?
      or you want to learn,
      w...
      -------------------
      scam is everywhere

      Telephone : 0715450097

      Reply
    • LostHope 06/28/2019 at 03:08 PM

      He's a scammer and I have reported all his information to the FBI. Beware of him. He acts under different aliases and emails but if anyone offers to give you $25,000 for $100 it's fake and likely him. He'll complain about the weather and such just to not give you anything. He's a scammer that plays on the weak.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.