SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.ajwrsa.com cathy@suieue.com

Date10/20/2024
Fraudulent emailcathy@suieue.com
PseudonymCathy suieue
Url / Websitehttps://www.ajwrsa.com/orders/8y5q-hagykbiybayuqpcia
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsAmazon Limited Time Sale Store
Our team of wholesale clearance experts have a reputation firstly for professionalism. Secondly for trust. Thirdly for excellent customer service. Clearance Warehouse buy and sell wholesale clearance stock internationally
Contact us
Phone: +18554642021

Email: doree3murrah@hotmail.com

Mon - Fri: 9:00 am - 11:00 pm (ET) Sat - Sun: 9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. (ET) 13:00 - 18:00 Saturday - Sunday
Our Address
22205 E 19th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019, US
Comment / ReviewI need help with refunds

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #795034 10/07/2024 at 02:52 PM

        Website claims to sell stock clearance designer advent calendars we
        -------------------
        Scam

        Url / Website : iureid.com/orders/7sue37ahf3dds49mfo6kma
        Pseudonym : Has multiple instagram adverts

        Reply
      • Paulette Stammer 10/20/2024 at 06:48 PM

        I ordered a mobility scooter from her for about $39.00 plus shipping and tax. I really need this because I am handicapped.

        #2409064537936. What do I do?

        Reply
      • chii-tan 10/20/2024 at 08:01 PM

        If you paid via your credit card, call the back of the card or your bank and see what you can do about the transaction. A mobility scooter for only $40 is a scam.

        Reply
      • Henry 11/12/2024 at 11:39 AM

        I ordered two JBL partybox 710 800w wireless speaker for 55.00

        Reply
      • Report #802695 11/13/2024 at 12:19 PM

        They seem to sell products but they never arrived and they just take money and no respons
        -------------------
        They have take my money

        Url / Website : suieue.com
        Pseudonym : Cathy@suieue.com

        Reply
      • Report #802759 11/13/2024 at 10:39 PM

        An order for scooter # 240901181315402 is not reached yet from more than two month .
        -------------------
        Scooter not reached address more than two month and money of 50 euro lost since not reached

        ORDER 240901181315402

        GOA105319479YQ

        Url / Website : letracking.net
        Pseudonym : Cathy@suieue.com

        Screen shot of email

        Reply
      • Ram kumar bista 11/14/2024 at 09:58 AM

        could you please find who is she and do the necessary legal treatment to her. She took my 48 $ For fake advertisement for cell phone.

        Reply
      • Report #803373 11/17/2024 at 06:18 AM

        💥💥Limited time offer don’t miss it Only $29.99🔥IPad Pro 11-inch (4th Generation)
        Space Gray/1T/WiFi Cellular ×1

        🔥Last day low price promotion $39.99!🔥Samsung - Galaxy Watch Ultra Titanium Smartwatch 47mm LTE
        Titanium Gray - Marine Band - Orange ×1
        -------------------
        That's black friday.
        I believe that black friday sale.

        Url / Website : amazon.com
        Pseudonym : Amazon


        Reply
      • Report #804192 11/20/2024 at 02:47 PM

        Froudulent
        I have los money in this scam
        -------------------
        I have lost money in this scam

        Url / Website : sreif.com/checkouts/beal7uhxxswo9rttmhfd8a/thank_you?utm_source=fb&utm_medium=paid&utm_campaign=120214073772710782&utm_term=120214073772780782&utm_content=120214073772730782&sfnsn=scwspwa
        Pseudonym : Ona*Sreif com

        Reply
      • RADE BRANKOVIC 11/21/2024 at 04:20 AM

        i mene su pokrali za 54 eura za mobilni telefon iphone

        Reply
      • Elshan 11/28/2024 at 06:09 AM

        They also stole my money to buy a notebook $54.86

        ORDER 241128022640514

        Thank you for your purchase!

        Hi Elshan, we're getting your order ready to be shipped. We will notify you when it has been sent.

        View your order

        or View our store

        Order summary

        2024 Laptop 16-inch with M2 Max Chip, 1TB SSD
        Gray ×1

        $ 45.59
        Subtotal $45.59
        Discount

        $ 0.00
        Shipping $6.99
        Shipping Insurance $2.28
        Total

        $54.86USD

        You saved $0.00

        Customer information

        Shipping method

        UPS Worldwide Standard Shipping(Shipping time takes about 5~7 days)

        Payment method

        Credit Card

        If you have any questions, reply to this email or contact us at Cathy@suieue.com

        Reply
      • IHOR 12/01/2024 at 04:04 PM

        I was deceived, no phone, no answer

        Reply
      • IHOR 12/01/2024 at 04:07 PM

        order 241129185149250 no response, deceived

        Reply
      • LIVA 12/04/2024 at 06:10 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Report #807509 12/05/2024 at 05:07 AM

        I don’t trust it

        Url / Website : verdifg.com
        Pseudonym : To buy speaker JBL

        Reply
      • santosh kumar 12/05/2024 at 08:48 AM

        Cheeting many people

        Customer information
        Contact information
        sant***@gmail.com
        Payment method

        Credit Card $ 48.98
        Shipping address
        Abu hamourVilla no. 4, zonet no. 56, street 409, Abu hamour, Salwa Road Qatar

        +97***3728

        Billing address
        Abu hamourVilla no. 4, zonet no. 56, street 409, Abu hamour, Salwa Road Qatar

        +97***3728

        Shipping method
        UPS Worldwide Standard Shipping(Shipping time takes about 5~7 days)
        Shipping Insurance
        $ 2.00

        Your order has been completed
        Thank you for your order. For any question related to this order, please contact us. Look forward to your visit again
        Pay with Credit Card
        241129185808687
        Tracking No. GOA105711433YQ
        all fake

        Reply
      • Report #808016 12/06/2024 at 08:04 PM

        They have prices as low as $40 and have a discount of 90%, I did not realize till yesterday that something was off, i did a few research about it and it showed that i been scammed.
        -------------------
        i should had known from the start, if you guys use a computer i recomend you to use gaurdio app, it helps you as if a website is suspisous. i just had an warning something was wrong with the website i just visited. if I could catch em they would get sum they won't expect

        Url / Website : opdifj.com/?source=email
        Pseudonym : Cathy

        This is gaurdio the app I used to help detect a suspicous app
        this is the total and it been 6 days already
        This how it looks when I summited it

        Reply
      • Aye 12/08/2024 at 11:19 PM

        This website really got me fked up, the money my mom worked hard for is gonna be taken like that no way, I am making my move

        Reply
      • Justine 12/09/2024 at 12:42 PM

        I placed 2 orders for cell phones and never received them. Ive tried to contact via email to Cathy@suieue.com and get no response. I just want my money back. Legal action needs to happen. Seriously!!

        Reply
      • Aye 12/09/2024 at 06:00 PM

        i made an report of a fraud and a scam to the federal trade commission and I am gonna do everything to get the money my parents earned hard for

        Reply
      • Telecaster 12/11/2024 at 06:12 AM

        I have been payment JBL 51.97$ for Black friday discount store that name they use to scam people

        Reply
      • alex 12/11/2024 at 03:41 PM

        estafa no llega mi pedido de celular

        Reply
      • Report #809422 12/12/2024 at 09:21 AM

        kitchen aid mixer buy one get one free
        -------------------
        My order number is 241116073710558, for a black friday deal. tracking number SNX00000208364 CARRIER: CHINA POST

        Pseudonym : QVC
        Telephone : +19288994262

        Reply
      • Report #809744 12/13/2024 at 02:26 PM

        compre u producto en amazon y pague el envio pòr ups y nunca llego
        me mandaron un mail de amazon diciendo que mi pedido estaba en camino con un nº de seguimiento y cuando entraba ahi me dirigia a track718 y decia que lo enviaron por china post me mostraba los pasos del seguimiento hasta que me dijo que ya fue entregado pero yo no recibi nada y cuando pòngo verificar los documentos para ver la firma de la recepcion no sale nada los mail nunca me los contestaron
        -------------------
        yo me confie porqu estaba el nombre de amazon de por medio y ups como carrier

        Pseudonym : Cathy@suieue.com


        Reply
      • Report #811590 12/21/2024 at 05:07 PM

        Selling scooter
        -------------------
        This is the second time,

        Reply
      • Report #813027 12/30/2024 at 06:28 AM

        Ofertas de Black Friday - Bicicleta elétrica ENGWE M20 para adultos: maior alcance de 75 milhas (quantidades limitadas. Sem cheques de chuva.)
        Preto/Bateria dupla ×1
        -------------------
        Diz que foi entregue mas não foi

        Url / Website : sreif.com
        Pseudonym : Amazon
        Telephone : +351936365211

        Reply
      • Kathy Sue 12/31/2024 at 11:41 PM

        All persons under the scam it is a IAI generated scam everybody has one common denominator please translate into any language necessary you all got scammed through Facebook so what do you need to do stick together don't call the police don't call this company and that company that ain't going to do you no good quit using Facebook I promise you if we all stuck together and didn't use Facebook tick tock what's the other one Instagram anything created by Mark Zuckerberg I promise you you won't get scammed again they'll beg you to come back all of us Facebook originally came out and said that they were going to keep all the scams they were a scam free website this that and the other to get everybody to come off of Craigslist if you'll remember back to the date can't tell you exactly what it is right at the moment but yeah it's been nothing but fraudulent ever since they open the website marketplace is the most evil place you could ever go to in your life now they're doing it playing in playing out in in plain sight right on every commercial on Facebook in all the other three that I just named all the ones that are on by Facebook or Google just everybody put that in your head I'm not saying to do anything wrong to anybody just though the the key denominator here is Facebook and all sister companies think smart don't think hard you shut them down they can't do nothing to you except for hurt your addiction of scrolling through websites. I used to think this only happened to old... Read more

        Reply
      • Report #813684 01/02/2025 at 08:39 PM

        Using amazon name selling samsung s24
        -------------------
        Using track 718 as a shipping compang and track718 for you to trracking your parcel

        Url / Website : suieue.com

        Reply
      • Report #813792 01/03/2025 at 07:52 AM

        Altavoz JBL party box 1100
        -------------------
        Nunca me llegó y no puedo comunicarme con nadie hace un mes se hizo la compra quiero el reembolso

        Url / Website : eriuf.com
        Pseudonym : Jbl
        Telephone : +541151227355


        Reply
      • Report #814423 01/06/2025 at 01:08 PM

        Order summary

        Taylor 812ce V-Class Grand Concert Acoustic-Electric Guitar Natural
        ×1

        $ 49.99
        Subtotal $49.99
        Discount
        -$4.48
        Shipping $6.99
        Shipping Insurance $2.50
        Total
        $55.00USD

        You saved $4.48
        -------------------
        Realice una compra online, mediante este correo, y vinculado a tiendas amazon, y mi pedido nunca llego.

        Url / Website : mail.google.com/mail/u/0/#inbox/fmfcgzqxkwfffdmtcxzqlwpmnmmwjngc
        Pseudonym : Cathy@suieue.com

        Reply
      • Report #814651 01/07/2025 at 12:01 PM

        Cathy@suieue.com
        -------------------
        I order 2 phone iphone still I am not rcvd

        Telephone : +24107533683

        Reply
      • Report #816446 01/15/2025 at 03:46 AM

        Ad to purchase a phone via amazon on face book - amazon limited time sale store.
        -------------------
        Order number received

        Pseudonym : Amazon

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.