Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
support@kuex.vip Kuex
| Date | 10/26/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@kuex.vip |
| Pseudonym | Kuex |
| Url / Website | https://kuex.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Kuex crypto trading |
| Comment / Review | Kuex.com is and unregulated offshore broker and although it's an old platform (domain name over 2 years old), i could not find a single review on Trust Pilot or anywhere else on the internet. In fact, the only thing that i could find was countless recovery scammers camping Kuex's scam advisor page. The contact email address does not match up with the platforms domain name. Stay away, this is likely a scam.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #792677 09/24/2024 at 02:55 PM
The Wealth Sharing Foundation has built a team of nearly 500,000 members, and this achievement isn't just about me—it's a testament to the perseverance and dedication of each and every one of us. When challenges arise, we come together to tackle them as a united front. Our team has always stood by every friend who shares our vision, and through our time together, we've cultivated a genuine sense of camaraderie and harmony!
-------------------
Hello , I would like to share an experience that I’m going through these days : I’ve been studying trading with a Moroccan trader and been joining his trades on telegram.. until here all well , then he asked us to join the app Kuex by showing us proves that people are making double of their deposits in one month , we are a group of 85 people : all of us struggle to get the money out of this app but we can’t and the fake person aka Mr John who’s responsible for this app said that we have to add 10 % of the current amount that we have right now in order to release the money otherwise we will lose everything.. which means we got scammed
Url / Website : kuex.org/pc
Pseudonym : Mr John
Telephone : +212698857863
up votedown vote
Report #792692 09/24/2024 at 04:54 PM
Hello , I would like to share an experience that I’m going through these days : I’ve been studying trading with a Moroccan trader and been joining his trades on telegram.. until here all well , then he asked us to join the app Kuex by showing us proves that people are making double of their deposits in one month , we are a group of 85 people : all of us struggle to get the money out of this app but we can’t and the fake person aka Mr John who’s responsible for this app said that we have to add ...
-------------------
Regardless of the challenges we encounter, our unity and strong beliefs will help us realize our vision. When faced with problems, the Fortune Foundation team leads the way, collaborating to tackle difficulties and confront challenges together. Good night, everyone!
Url / Website : kuex.org
Pseudonym : Mr john wylie
Telephone : +212637534224