Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
postmaster@mail.superex.com +27798460535 Promsiing to payout profits but doesn’t
| Date | 01/26/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | postmaster@mail.superex.com |
| Pseudonym | Promsiing to payout profits but doesn’t |
| Url / Website | https://michaelizibeya.wixsite.com/globalbitcoininvestm Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +27 79 846 0535 (ou 0027798460535) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Constantly asking for money to promise receiving profits from their trading. They never end up giving you any money back |
| Comment / Review | I have lost over R20 000 and they still want more
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #737083 02/02/2024 at 04:48 AM
Telling profits have been sent to account
-------------------
Used tg, messenger and gchats.
Url / Website : analystrade.com
Pseudonym : Queen Lina /Gcash
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #740051 02/12/2024 at 05:57 AM
the onyxpromarket sent me money ( profit) from crypto investment)but is retained to gcash because there is a need to pay 19% of the amount to be transfer to gcash account
-------------------
I think this is a scam...I am really confused
Url / Website : onyxpromarkets.com
Pseudonym : Micheal davies
Telephone : +639183692159
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #753697 04/01/2024 at 04:17 PM
Requesting for withdrawal
-------------------
I make withdrawal from my BVG to my VALR account then I got this massage attach below that withdrawal its worth of R19000.
Pseudonym : postmaster@mail.superex.com
Telephone : +27733322110
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #791876 09/19/2024 at 04:26 PM
investing in digital currencies,
Telegram id : @Zarahassan0
-------------------
You just received
10466 USDT (10466 USD)
via Coinbase network
You just received 10466 USDT (10466 USD) from an external USDT account. It may take up to 6 network confirmations before your USDT is available for trade.
Url / Website : facebook.com/zarahassan0?mibextid=zbwkwl
Pseudonym : Zarahassan
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Silva m 09/19/2024 at 05:06 PM
Its a scam. Make sure you don't deposit any money into that coinbase wallet or else you loose them. Delete the wallet its a scam.
up votedown vote
Babak Ebrahimi 09/19/2024 at 05:19 PM
Unfortunately, I lost $1,500
up votedown vote
Silva m 09/19/2024 at 05:33 PM
Another scam too