SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phone Fraud
gggsghsggg@yahoo.com +18296670955 ISABEL CORCINO

Date08/16/2024
Fraudulent emailgggsghsggg@yahoo.com
PseudonymISABEL CORCINO
Telephone+1 829-667-0955 (ou 0018296670955) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contents*SCAM/AIDS* ISABEL CORCINO, EXTREME CAUTION! DANGER! LIVE THREATENING!*AIDS/SCAM*

Extreme Caution is advised when dealing with this female: ISABEL CORCINO, born ON 17TH OF March 1988 in the Dominican Republic PASSPORT NUMBER> RD5640219>>GERMAN VISA NUMBER #066246049.
Last residence in Germany>
Havelplatz, 4. STOCK,
HENNINGSDORF, GERMANY 16761
Only two of the many different phone numbers used by her>
1 829 667 0955
Or 01149 1525 263 1029
ISABEL CORCINO uses what is known as the ENKEL TRICK/GRANDCHILD TRICK, where she pretends to be the Grandchild of an unsuspecting Senior Citizen asking for large amounts of money, pretending to have suffered an Emergency of some sorts.
In addition is ISABEL CORCINO, changing her sexual partners very aggressively. Her and her sister (Sor) were very active as Prostitutes in their Home Country the Dominican Republic, especially in Tourist areas. Here she was known as “10 EURO ISA”, because she offered her services here to anyone for Euro 10! Without any limitations or reservations. Her Bastard children are the results of such activities and no one knows for certain who the Fathers are. This is how she got infected with the AIDS Virus. One of her goals is to infect her Sex Partners as well….she gains their trust and lures them into unprotected sex with falsified Doctor notes giving her a “Clean Bill of Health”. She also is known to blackmail her frequent sex partners. Extreme caution is advised.
ISABEL CORCINO is currently wanted by the STAATSANWALTSCHAFT NEURUPPIN as well as Law Enforcement in the Dominican Republic regarding many different serious crimes committed by her and her sister.
Any details regarding her whereabouts would be appreciated and should be directed to THE STATTSANWALTSCHAFT NEURUPPIN: Staatsanwaltschaft Neuruppin
Feldmannstraße 1
16816 Neuruppin

Telefon: +49 3391 / 515 - 9
Telefax: +49 3391 / 515 – 0599
UND ZUR FOLGENDEN EMAIL> ciudadanosporlajusticiadr@proton.me

VVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVV

*BETRUG/AIDS* ISABEL CORCINO, äußerste Vorsicht! GEFAHR! LEBENSBEDROHLICH!*AIDS/BETRUG*

Im Umgang mit dieser Frau ist äußerste Vorsicht geboten: ISABEL CORCINO, geboren am 17. März 1988 in der Dominikanischen Republik. REISEPASSNUMMER> RD5640219>>DEUTSCHE VISANUMMER #066246049.
Letzter Wohnsitz in Deutschland
Havelplatz, LAGER 4,
HENNINGSDORF, DEUTSCHLAND 16761
Nur zwei der vielen verschiedenen Telefonnummern, die sie verwendet
1 829 667 0955
Oder 01149 1525 263 1029
ISABEL CORCINO verwendet den sogenannten ENKEL-TRICK, bei dem sie vorgibt, das Enkelkind eines ahnungslosen Senioren zu sein, der um große Geldbeträge bittet und vorgibt, in irgendeiner Notlage gewesen zu sein.
Hinzu kommt ISABEL CORCINO, die sehr aggressiv ihre Sexualpartner wechselt. Sie und ihre Schwester (Sor) waren in ihrem Heimatland, der Dominikanischen Republik, als Prostituierte sehr aktiv, insbesondere in touristischen Gebieten. Hier war sie als „10 EURO ISA“ bekannt, weil sie hier ihre Dienste jedem für 10 Euro anbot! Ohne Einschränkungen oder Vorbehalte. Ihre Bastard-Kinder sind das Ergebnis solcher Aktivitäten und niemand weiß genau, wer die Väter sind. So infizierte sie sich mit dem AIDS-Virus. Eines ihrer Ziele ist es, auch ihre Sexpartner zu infizieren. Sie gewinnt deren Vertrauen und lockt sie mit gefälschten Arztbriefen, die ihr ein „sauberes Gesundheitszeugnis“ ausstellen, zu ungeschütztem Sex. Es ist auch bekannt, dass sie ihre häufigen Sexpartner erpresst. Es ist äußerste Vorsicht geboten.
ISABEL CORCINO wird derzeit von der STAATSANWALTSCHAFT NEURUPPIN sowie den Strafverfolgungsbehörden in der Dominikanischen Republik wegen zahlreicher verschiedener schwerer Verbrechen gesucht, die sie und ihre Schwester begangen haben.
Für nähere Angaben zu ihrem Aufenthaltsort wären wir dankbar und sollten an DIE STATTSANWALTSCHAFT NEURUPPIN: Staatsanwaltschaft Neuruppin gerichtet werden
Feldmannstraße 1
16816 Neuruppin

Telefon: +49 3391 / 515 - 9
Fax: +49 3391 / 515 – 0599
UND ZUR FOLGENDEN E-MAIL> ciudadanosporlajusticiadr@proton.me

Vvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvv

*ESTAFA/SIDA* ISABEL CORCINO, ¡MÁS CUIDADO! ¡PELIGRO! ¡AMENAZA VIVA!*SIDA/ESTAFA*

Se recomienda extremar precaución al tratar con esta mujer: ISABEL CORCINO, nacida el 17 de Marzo de 1988 en República Dominicana NÚMERO DE PASAPORTE> RD5640219>>NÚMERO DE VISA ALEMANA #066246049.
Última residencia en Alemania>
Havelplatz, STOCK 4,
HENNINGSDORF, ALEMANIA 16761

Sólo dos de los muchos números de teléfono diferentes utilizados por ella>
1 829 667 0955
O 01149 1525 263 1029

ISABEL CORCINO utiliza lo que se conoce como el TRUCO DE ENKEL/TRUCO DEL NIETO, donde se hace pasar por la Nieta de un Adulto Mayor desprevenido que le pide grandes cantidades de dinero, simulando haber sufrido una Emergencia de algún tipo.
Además está ISABEL CORCINO, cambiando de pareja sexual de forma muy agresiva. Ella y su hermana (Sor) eran muy activas como prostitutas en su país de origen, la República Dominicana, especialmente en las zonas turísticas. Aquí se la conocía como "ISA 10 EURO", porque aquí ofrecía sus servicios a cualquiera por 10 euros. Sin limitaciones ni reservas. Sus hijos Bastardos son el resultado de tales actividades y nadie sabe con certeza quiénes son los Padres. Así fue como se contagió del virus del SIDA. Uno de sus objetivos es infectar también a sus parejas sexuales... se gana su confianza y las atrae a tener relaciones sexuales sin protección con notas médicas falsificadas que le dan un "certificado de buena salud". También es conocida por chantajear a sus parejas sexuales frecuentes. Se recomienda extremar la precaución.
ISABEL CORCINO actualmente es buscada por STAATSANWALTSCHAFT NEURUPPIN así como por las autoridades policiales en la República Dominicana por muchos delitos graves diferentes cometidos por ella y su hermana.
Cualquier detalle sobre su paradero será apreciado y deberá dirigirse a THE STATTSANWALTSCHAFT NEURUPPIN: Staatsanwaltschaft Neuruppin
Feldmannstraße 1
16816 Neuruppin

Teléfono: +49 3391 / 515 - 9
Fax: +49 3391 / 515 – 0599
UND ZUR FOLGENDEN EMAIL> ciudadanosporlajusticiadr@proton.me

https://www.scamwatch.gov.au/>>>
Your report reference number is: accc-scamwatch:0016877267.

https://scamwarners.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=26&t=218778
Comment / Review*SCAM/AIDS* ISABEL CORCINO, EXTREME CAUTION! DANGER! LIVE THREATENING!*AIDS/SCAM*

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #786546 08/25/2024 at 10:24 AM

        *SCAM/AIDS* ISABEL CORCINO and Sister SOR CORCINO, EXTREME CAUTION! DANGER! LIVE THREATENING!*AIDS/SCAM*

        Extreme Caution is advised when dealing with this female: ISABEL CORCINO, born ON 17TH OF March 1988 in the Dominican Republic PASSPORT NUMBER> RD5640219>>GERMAN VISA NUMBER #066246049.
        CALL NAME: DANIA
        Last residence in Germany>
        Havelplatz, 4th FLOOR,
        HENNINGSDORF, GERMANY 16761
        Only two of the many different phone numbers used by her>
        1 829 667 0955
        Or 01149 1525 ...
        -------------------
        *SCAM/AIDS* ISABEL CORCINO and Sister SOR CORCINO, EXTREME CAUTION! DANGER! LIVE THREATENING!*AIDS/SCAM*

        Extreme Caution is advised when dealing with this female: ISABEL CORCINO, born ON 17TH OF March 1988 in the Dominican Republic PASSPORT NUMBER> RD5640219>>GERMAN VISA NUMBER #066246049.
        CALL NAME: DANIA
        Last residence in Germany>
        Havelplatz, 4th FLOOR,
        HENNINGSDORF, GERMANY 16761
        Only two of the many different phone numbers used by her>
        1 829 667 0955
        Or 01149 1525 263 1029
        ISABEL CORCINO uses what is known as the ENKEL TRICK/GRANDCHILD TRICK, where she pretends to be the Grandchild of an unsuspecting Senior Citizen asking for large amounts of money, pretending to have suffered an Emergency of some sorts.
        In addition are ISABEL CORCINO and her sister SOR CORCINO changing her sexual partners very aggressively. Her and her sister (SOR CORCINO) were very active as Prostitutes in their Home Country the Dominican Republic, especially in Tourist areas.... Read more


        Reply
      • Report #786547 08/25/2024 at 10:28 AM

        *SCAM/AIDS* ISABEL CORCINO and Sister SOR CORCINO, EXTREME CAUTION! DANGER! LIVE THREATENING!*AIDS/SCAM*

        Extreme Caution is advised when dealing with this female: ISABEL CORCINO, born ON 17TH OF March 1988 in the Dominican Republic PASSPORT NUMBER> RD5640219>>GERMAN VISA NUMBER #066246049.
        CALL NAME: DANIA
        Last residence in Germany>
        Havelplatz, 4th FLOOR,
        HENNINGSDORF, GERMANY 16761
        Only two of the many different phone numbers used by her>
        1 829 667 0955
        Or 01149 1525 ...
        -------------------
        *BETRUG/AIDS* ISABEL CORCINO und Schwester SOR CORCINO, äußerste Vorsicht! GEFAHR! LEBENSBEDROHLICH!*AIDS/BETRUG*

        Im Umgang mit dieser Frau ist äußerste Vorsicht geboten: ISABEL CORCINO, geboren am 17. März 1988 in der Dominikanischen Republik. REISEPASSNUMMER> RD5640219>>DEUTSCHE VISANUMMER #066246049.
        RUFNAME: DANIA
        Letzter Wohnsitz in Deutschland
        Havelplatz, 4. STOCK,
        HENNINGSDORF, DEUTSCHLAND 16761
        Nur zwei der vielen verschiedenen Telefonnummern, die sie verwendet
        1 829 667 0955
        Oder 01149 1525 263 1029
        ISABEL CORCINO verwendet den sogenannten ENKEL-TRICK, bei dem sie vorgibt, das Enkelkind eines ahnungslosen Senioren zu sein, der um große Geldbeträge bittet und vorgibt, in irgendeiner Notlage gewesen zu sein.
        Hinzu kommt das ISABEL CORCINO und Schwester SOR CORCINO, die sehr aggressiv ihre Sexualpartner wechseln. Sie und ihre Schwester (Sor) waren in ihrem Heimatland, der Dominikanischen Republik, als Prostituierte sehr aktiv,... Read more


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.