Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
raphaelaandrea.revolut.buiss@gmail.com +40731429410 Crypto currency
| Date | 12/08/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | raphaelaandrea.revolut.buiss@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Crypto currency |
| Url / Website | https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=61553061308972 |
| Telephone | +40 731 429 410 (ou 0040731429410) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Sir I want to deal buy some things her but when I send payment she block me she scam with me 1000$ So please check and return my money |
| Comment / Review | Check and return money
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #472809 03/17/2022 at 06:07 AM
Through crypto currency.
-------------------
I have paid money into the site for an investment. I tried to withdraw my funds which they have held and wont release. This has been with an accomplice Victoria who gets clients from Instagram. They then have extra fees for tax, escrow and api addresses. The money still does not get released.
Fraudulent email : support@tronsmarket.com
Url / Website : tronsmarket.com/dashboard/login.php
Telephone : +12292128307
up votedown vote
Report #654852 06/12/2023 at 04:55 PM
I want to report a scamming site called okcoin.pw, they are scamming people of their har earned money on the name of crypto contract trading. They will show huge profits made on their fake site and and contacted by people on whatsapp. When the profit shows they will ask for 30% additional tax to be paid in bitcoin or Tether from outside to clear their withdrawals. After that they ask for more and more money ad never let the withdrawal to go through. I have lost a lot of money there. They are a bunch of thieves and it is a total fraud.
Url / Website : okcoin.pw
Pseudonym : Crypto Currency
up votedown vote
Report #783050 08/07/2024 at 12:40 PM
QUANTUM AI, They claim its a crypto currency platform,
They use Interagio website thenmove your monies to another platform, then the so called manager contacts you informing you he has a better deal for you, so he moves you to silbert chain etc & then to Eliteinvest24 or any they decide on based on how much you invest, each person you talk to contact no' is not valid or invalid after your conversation, when you start questioning, they will suddenly increase amount on your platform to make you...
-------------------
Absolutely appalling, greedy & heartless for money from innocent people. They are trained & know well how to manipulate the most vulnerable using your vulnerability or lack of understanding to scam people by telling them they dont have to do anything only that they check there accounts a few times a week to see the money grow in thousands. They use fake videos to advertise on social media. THEY NEED TO HAVE SOME HUMANITY & GOD CONSCIOUSNESS.
Fraudulent email : ethan@eliteinvest24.com
Url / Website : interagio.com
Telephone : +447539636542
Files for this comment