Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
support@bt-fince.live +19083731437 bt-fince.live
| Date | 07/28/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@bt-fince.live |
| Url / Website | http://bt-fince.live/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 908-373-1437 (ou 0019083731437) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | It is in the pictures. در تصاویر است. |
| Comment / Review | I invested in this company. So far, I have not received a withdrawal from my account. I came to withdraw $1005, they said you have violated the rules. $1005 was suspended. They said you need to deposit $1822, then after 24 hours your account will be activated and you can withdraw all your money. I borrowed $1,822. I deposited into their account to activate my account. They said you have to deposit another 900 dollars. I said, deduct 900 dollars from my account interest, I can't pay. They said it is not possible, you have to pay separately. They activated my account four days after depositing $1,822. But they still say that you are not allowed to make any withdrawals and will not return my money. My account has been suspended and deactivated since July 8. I reinvested all my capital with profit each time, and since then my total investment amount with profit is $40,579. But now I have only 7179 dollars and they don't allow me to withdraw it and they say that you must deposit 900 dollars. They lie and the company management does not respond. They just take money. They are scammers. Their last message is that they are permanently deactivating my account. I will send it to you. (Hello Gmd We are here to let you know that your account is activated, you can continue to earn from our platform! Just letting you know that you only have one month to pay for GPU overheating in your withdrawal system, so your $1000 withdrawal request will be processed. If you don't pay within one month, your account will be automatically deactivated. and you cannot use it. Thank you and happy business) من در این شرکت سرمایهگذاری کردم. تاکنون برداشتی از حساب خود نداشتهام. آمدم ۱۰۰۵ دلار برداشت کنم، گفتند شما قوانین را نقض کردهاید. ۱۰۰۵ دلار معلق شد. گفتند باید ۱۸۲۲ دلار واریز کنید، آنوقت بعد از ۲۴ ساعت حساب شما فعال میشود و میتوانید کل پول خود را برداشت کنید. ۱۸۲۲ دلار را قرض کردم. به حسابشان واریز کردم تا حسابم فعال شود. گفتند باید ۹۰۰ دلار دیگر واریز کنید. گفتم ۹۰۰ دلار را از سود حسابم کسر کنید، توانایی پرداخت ندارم. گفتند نمیشود، باید جداگانه پرداخت کنید. چهار روز بعد از واریز ۱۸۲۲ دلار حسابم را فعال کردند. اما همچنان میگویند اجازهی هیچ برداشتی ندارید و پول من را پس نمیدهند. حساب من از ۸ ژولای معلق و غیرفعال شده. من هربار تمام سرمایهی خود با سود را برای سرمایهگذاری مجدد واریز میکردم، و از آنموقع کل مبلغ سرمایهگذاری من با سود ۴۰۵۷۹ دلار میشود. اما الان من تنها ۷۱۷۹ دلار دارم که اجازهی برداشت آن را هم به من نمیدهند و میگویند حتماً باید ۹۰۰ دلار واریز کنی. آنها دروغ میگویند و مدیریت شرکت هم پاسخ نمیدهد. آنها فقط پول میگیرند. آنها کلاهبردار هستند. آخرین پیام آنها این است که حساب من را برای همیشه غیرفعال میکنند. برایتان میفرستم. (سلام G.m.d ما اینجا هستیم تا به شما اطلاع دهیم که حساب شما فعال شده است، می توانید به کسب سود از پلتفرم ما ادامه دهید! فقط به اطلاع شما می رساند که فقط یک ماه فرصت دارید تا برای گرم شدن بیش از حد GPU در سیستم برداشت خود پرداخت کنید، بنابراین درخواست برداشت 1000 دلاری شما پردازش می شود اگر ظرف یک ماه پرداخت نکنید، حساب شما به طور خودکار غیرفعال می شود و نمی توانید از آن استفاده کنید. با تشکر از شما و تجارت مبارک)
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
chii-tan 07/28/2024 at 05:06 PM
For anyone not aware, the two comments so far are a copy/paste recovery scammer - they cant get a refund for you. Please do not use their fake numbers or links. They just want to scam you again.