SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
panel.deterdairy.com +27840001200

Date06/22/2023
Url / Websitepanel.deterdairy.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+27 84 000 1200 (ou 0027840001200) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsPretending to be courier
Comment / ReviewPhishing

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #680287 08/22/2023 at 02:02 PM

      Kgolagano I have called you 7 times on number But without answer all times. Are you still using this number? Check omugaj.me/xrJREYU
      DELlVERY NOTICE (!): box #CS78943819283ZA has been dropped of to pick-up point in: Kempton Park. Kgolagano - collect your box here: uvagaz.com/nyB00EF
      DELlVERY ALERT (!): consignment #CS78943819283ZA is ready for pick-up in: Kempton Park. Kgolagano, check where to pick it up here: isawix.com/lAe0sJe
      -------------------
      Did not order anything

      Url / Website : isawix.com/iae0sje
      Pseudonym : Cargo carried

      • Pruddy 03/21/2024 at 07:04 AM

        DeIivery attempt 1/2 - Prudence, your express-parceI #CS894389743ZA, will be returned today, if you do not confirm it: hiuky.info/ccd0juP

        Format of scam

      Reply
    • Mazee 12/29/2023 at 04:43 AM

      +27 (84) 000-1200

      Is the above number scam?

      Reply
    • Report #731765 01/17/2024 at 04:46 PM

      These guys sended me a sms about courier money for an alleged iphone that I have won.
      Luckily we have phishing content at work and googled information on these guys

      Reply
    • Report #777115 07/09/2024 at 05:17 AM

      You are eligble for a refund of R18652.86. Please visit https://sarsefilings.sbs/ and complete your refund.
      -------------------
      Don't know they got this number.

      Url / Website : sarsefilings.sbs

      Screengrab of messages.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.