SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+447428211850 www.orangttr.vip

Date04/25/2024
Url / Websitehttps://www.orangttr.vip/#/pages/tabbar/quotation/quotation
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 7428 211850 (ou 00447428211850) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsCrypto scammer beware-you will not get your money back from this orangex site
Comment / ReviewCrypto scammer who will lure you into investing in crypto and you will not be able to get your funds back

Attachment(s)
  • Fraud scammer beware
  • Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Ano987 04/25/2024 at 04:36 AM

        Peterson Kenneth you have a bad rep on other sites

        Reply
      • Abii 04/25/2024 at 04:54 AM

        Don't fall for any scammers trying to get your hopes up about getting your money back, it's all just an advance-fee hoax.

        Reply
      • Ano987 04/25/2024 at 10:26 AM

        πŸ’― the money is lost but I need to make people aware

        • Abii 04/25/2024 at 10:28 AM

          Thank you for that. Hopefully this will prevent others from falling for more scammers.

        Reply
      • Report #775365 06/30/2024 at 05:34 PM

        had a message on WhatsApp's, from some girl, she said she text my number by mistake, we made friends, then she said she makes lots of money on crypto, she said her uncle does a lot of investment and makes 30% profit on every thing he and she invest on, its takes 60 seconds, she got me to invest, every 2 weeks roughly with her on orangex, but the real link she sent was orangttr.vip, any way at the start I withdrew funds 1st and 2nd times, but these were small amounts, so i thought everything was ...
        -------------------
        investment scam

        Pseudonym : alice chua
        Telephone : +447401155306


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.