Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
betonneon.com betonneon@outlook.com +254790912029
| Date | 06/09/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | betonneon@outlook.com |
| Pseudonym | They claim to do fixed matches |
| Url / Website | betonneon.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +254 790 912029 (ou 00254790912029) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | I did bet on this website after depositing some amount of money but they won't let me withdraw and I've been trying to contact their support teams but all listed in the website are invalid |
| Comment / Review | Please help me get the money back I really needed to use it on some school fees payment before I'm sent out of school
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #772659 06/18/2024 at 05:36 AM
🏆 MATCH-FIXING FOR TODAY ⚽️👇
🔥 Big odds 47.78🔥
🗓 18.06.2024
⌚️ Start game: today at 19:00 (07:00 pm)
••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
▪️Sport 👉🏻 Soccer, (Football. Friendly match of Finland)
▪️Teams 👉🏻 FC Pappil - FC Kurullaa
▪️Result 👉🏻 exact score 4:0
▪️Odds 👉🏻 47.78
••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
Direct link to the match 👉🏻 https://rb.gy/zn9394
➡️Place your bets here -https://rb.gy/zn9394
📺Also there will be an online broadc...
-------------------
They have been scamming people after depositing you are not allowed to withdraw
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Tone 06/21/2024 at 05:27 AM
It realy is fake. They dont let you withdrawal the money. And keep asking that you deposit more money if you want to withdraw. And the games they dont even exist
up votedown vote
Kaka 06/22/2024 at 07:24 AM
How I wish I had seen this before have been scammed too
up votedown vote
Report #774870 06/27/2024 at 01:44 PM
Won a bet with betoneon but after paying the withdrawal commission they blocked my withdrawal
-------------------
Kindly intervine
Pseudonym : Www.betonneon.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Gustavs 07/07/2024 at 07:04 AM
It really is a scam those fixed matches dont even exist and no withdrawals
up votedown vote
Dickson mulama 07/22/2024 at 01:46 AM
The betoneon accountbi still have 4900/= i placed bet it was 9200/= can i get my money back
up votedown vote
Report #782282 08/04/2024 at 02:29 AM
Έχω βάλει χρήματα μέσα και δεν γίνει ακόμα ανάληψη είναι μεγάλη απατεώνες μην τους εμπιστεύεστε γαμω το σπίτι τους να τους πεθάνουν από το μεγάλο μέχρι το μικρό οποίος κρύβεται πίσω από αυτό!!
-------------------
Θέλω Πίσω τα λεφτά μου