SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.maxapp.live esbybox-authority@outlook.com +44864962331

Date06/25/2024
Fraudulent emailesbybox-authority@outlook.com
PseudonymSomme
Url / Websitewww.maxapp.live/index/user/login.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 864962331 (ou 0044864962331)
Scam contentsيقومون بعرض وظيفه علي الانترنت برفع منتجات للتجار ثم يطلبون دفع أموال بحجه اخذ عموله من التجار يبدء بمبلغ صغير ثم يتضاعف المبالغ كبيرة للتعجيز عن السداد ثم يقومون بتجميد المبالغ التي دفعتها بحجه لم اكمل المهام والاحتيال يكون بوجود رقمين حظ للدفع ثم أتفاجأ باربع طلبات
Comment / Reviewاتمني ان ترجع لي اموالي لقد فقدت الكثير من المال

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #774941 06/28/2024 at 01:34 AM

      They post add on TikTok saying that they offer part time jobs that pay workers on daily basis, and they associate the add with Whatsapp number, and when you contact them they offer the part time work using the platform Maxapp.live and they ask the victims to creat account on the platform, later they ask the victim to deposit money in order to complete the work tasks, and they make a game to not let you withdraw your money again
      -------------------
      They claim that they are assisting online malls to complete their online orders, and they ask the victim to click orders on the platform and that orders associated with the commission the victim will get, and they ask the victim to deposit money so he can afford to click on the orders to complete it, and then deny you to withdraw the money

      Fraudulent email : esbaybox-authority@outlook.com
      Pseudonym : PayPla holdings, Maxapp.live
      Telephone : +447512321069

      Reply
    • Report #782592 08/05/2024 at 04:25 PM

      Investment scam
      -------------------
      How can i take my money back ?!
      How still this web is there !

      Pseudonym : maxapp.live
      Telephone : +447934626228

      Reply
    • Report #782597 08/05/2024 at 05:12 PM

      https://www.maxapp.live/

      Lottery scam
      I need my money back , stop these satins

      Pseudonym : maxapp.live

      Reply
    • Shnawer Ali 08/09/2024 at 09:36 PM

      Lottery scam

      Give my money i am poor man.

      Reply
    • Mem 11/02/2024 at 10:25 PM

      Also me aim victim of same web site

      I need my money back

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.