Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
okscooters.com vipmallhelp@outlook.com
| Date | 10/16/2017 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | vipmallhelp@outlook.com |
| Pseudonym | Julia |
| Url / Website | http://okscooters.com |
| Scam contents | http://okscooters.com http://www.buyshopok.com http://www.ccscooters.com http://www.euairwheel.com http://www.eujdshop.com http://www.eusvipstore.com http://www.euvipwheel.com http://www.shopswheel.com http://www.shopeuwheel.com http://eubikemall.com http://eumallok.com http://mwmstore.com http://okscooters.com http://oucooters.com http://uoustore.com http://vipscootersale.com http://viphotmall.com www.buymallsale.com www.eusvipstore.com www.euvipbuy.com www.salehotstore.com www.vipfreeshop.com |
| Comment / Review | The same email for any /every contact: vipmallhelp@outlook.com. But, no one answer your questions...
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
daniel 10/28/2017 at 04:29 AM
tengo un pedido desde 22 08 2017
up votedown vote
Report #82142 10/29/2017 at 12:26 AM
pinigai sumoketi,prekes nera
-------------------
sukciavimas
up votedown vote
eerik salus 11/16/2017 at 10:56 AM
where is my goods
up votedown vote
Report #82361 10/30/2017 at 04:39 PM
Fakesite trading with eBikes, scooters etc.
After Ordering and Payment .. Always the same fake status of delivery.
-------------------
Track your order
Order Number : 1813
LOCATION DATE ACTIVITY
2017-08-21 Seller received order
United States,New York 2017-08-22 15:37:00 Item accepted by courier
2017-08-23 15:57:33 Collection scan
2017-08-24 17:31:57 Arrived at sorting center
2017-08-25 15:01:55 Left sorting center
2017-08-26 16:45:11 Arrival at Airport
2017-08-27 08:56:17 Delay. Temporary volume surge
2017-08-28 08:58:33 in progress
Germany 2017-08-31 16:41:15 Arrived overseas
2017-09-01 14:44:51 Into customs
2017-09-03 17:20:04 Clearance in Progress
2017-09-05 16:25:56 Clearance in Progress
2017-09-07 08:28:43 Clearance in Progress
2017-09-09 14:16:58 Clearance in Progress
2017-09-11 08:50:16 Released by customs
2017-09-12 09:48:04 Arrived at sorting center
2017-09-13 17:15:29 Left sorting center
2017-09-15 10:36:34 in progress
Germany,Bergisch Gladbach 2017-09-17 17:27:43 Sent to delivery office
2017-09-18 10:27:51 Submitted for delivery
2017-09-19 09:43:39 Undeliverable Misrouted
2017-09-20 10:20:25 in progress
2017-09-22 14:41:15 Sent to delivery office
2017-09-23 16:50:48 Submitted for delivery
2017-09-24 15:15:00 Delivered to front door
In Germany, NO parcel will be delivered on a Sunday! Fake. Absolute. Once you contact them through the email, they tell you it's delivered. Erhm.. No. Lawyer is already contacted to sort this out.
Url / Website :... Read more
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Helgue 11/09/2017 at 04:58 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lola 11/14/2017 at 11:45 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mor 11/20/2017 at 06:59 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #89709 12/11/2017 at 01:01 PM
Selling products on sales
-------------------
There is not a contact number and when try to contact them via email they don't answer
Url / Website : scootereus.com
Pseudonym : Scootereus