Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
quorvez
| Date | 06/03/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | quorvez |
| Url / Website | www.quorvex.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Contacts Owner Country: BE nameserver LAKAS.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM Status ok Whois Server: grs-whois.aliyun.com other_fields {'nameserver_ip': ('173.245.59.194', True), 'updated_date': '2024-04-28T10:14:41', 'id': ['2870780246_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN'], 'server_ip': '188.114.96.2', 'emails': ['domainabuse@service.aliyun.com']} Creation date 2024-04-09T16:59:03 Registrar ALIBABA.COM SINGAPORE E-COMMERCE PRIVATE Expiration date 2025-04-09T16:59:03 server_ip: 188.114.96.2 Raw whois data Domain Name: quorvex.com Registry Domain ID: 2870780246_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN Registrar WHOIS Server: grs-whois.aliyun.com Registrar URL: http://www.alibabacloud.com Updated Date: 2024-04-28T10:14:41Z Creation Date: 2024-04-09T16:59:03Z Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2025-04-09T16:59:03Z Registrar: ALIBABA.COM SINGAPORE E-COMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITED Registrar IANA ID: 3775 Reseller: Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok Registrant City: Registrant State/Province: Bruxelle Registrant Country: BE Registrant Email:https://whois.aliyun.com/whois/whoisForm Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry Name Server: LAKAS.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM Name Server: PAIGE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM DNSSEC: unsigned Registrar Abuse Contact Email: domainabuse@service.aliyun.com Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +86.95187 URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/ >>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2024-06-03T11:46:14Z <<< For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp Important Reminder: Per ICANN 2013RAA`s |
| Comment / Review | there is in tik tok a lot of people with fake infos , do videos about this fucking website , is a scam
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.