SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+601169750748 Alexius Chang

Date05/21/2024
PseudonymAlexius Chang
Url / Websitehttps://lazada.ldmtch.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+60 11-6975 0748 (ou 00601169750748) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsWill put you on 15 promotional period without your consent which will push you to invest a lot of money. Due to promotional period, your store will be flooded of bulk order equivalent to a lot of investment money. If you cannot process orders within 24 hrs your store will be closed/banned and results to: (1) unable to withdraw remaining wallet money, (2) remove items on store, (3) banned your inviter’s store , (4) unable to received money you paid in orders before (5) banned your store until you paid all orders (6) run your promotional days. As promotional days passed you will be pushed to invest a lot of money but prior investment will not be returned for at least 17 days or not to be returned at all considering that I haven’t received mine yet.
Comment / ReviewDo not invest unless you have a lot of money and is willing not to be returned in a long period of time or not at all

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #767613 05/28/2024 at 08:27 AM

      Will put you on 15 promotional period without your consent which will push you to invest a lot of money. Due to promotional period, your store will be flooded of bulk order equivalent to a lot of investment money. If you cannot process orders within 24 hrs your store will be closed/banned and results to: (1) unable to withdraw remaining wallet money, (2) remove items on store, (3) banned your inviter's store , (4) unable to received money you paid in orders before (5) banned your store until you...
      -------------------
      Be careful with people who will say that they are singaporean nationals who will make you invest money even with https link. It is not a security

      The store
      The pending bulk orders that will have higher price
      Sample of completed orders but money investment not yet returned
      Lapse day to pay

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.