Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
support@8tradersmarket.com 8tradersmarket.com
| Date | 05/17/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@8tradersmarket.com |
| Url / Website | https://8tradersmarket.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | 8tradersmarket is a multi investment decentralized company, with focus on high technical and efficient approach to maintaining a structured and consistent 8% daily returns minimum to our investors which has kept us above others and growing strongly since 2015. There are multiple investment opportunities ranging from forex, crypto pool, NFTS, Stocks, and many more, With world finance statistics proof of the forex market having a liquidity of over $6 trillion traded daily, research has confirmed only less than 2% investors makes consistent profit from this market, reasons ranging from high market volatility power, access to larger funds, access to sophisticated trading equipments. In 2015 we started a project against the above listed factors by producing the finest and the best trading experts with a 99% winning record in the market, with access to more sophisticated algorithm, softwares for accurate trade signals, and a larger pool of liquidity to maximize consistent profit success till this day. |
| Comment / Review | This website may seem like a legitimate financial firm at first glance, however, I could not find any real information about the company behind it. Not only that but they also lied about the website's age as it's less than 6 months old when they claimed that they've been in business ever since 2015. I could not find a terms of service section and the contact information that they provided us with is fake. This is a scam. Stay away.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
