Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
brigadiatechremikeable@proton.me Brigadiatech Recovery
| Date | 05/16/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | brigadiatechremikeable@proton.me |
| Pseudonym | Brigadiatech Recovery |
| Scam contents | This is Leah Gwinn, a victim of the BITCOIN AND CRYPTOCURRENCY Scam recently. I have been scammed $350,000 during this fake Chinese bitcoin. I lost all my life savings. I have paid attention to the fraud website and noticed that the scam website was shut down on 12/07/2022. I recently read a news article about the Pig Butchering Scam in Delaware. The Delaware DOJ initiated a halt to the Pig Butchering Crypto Scams. The enforcement policemen issued a cease-and-desist order to wallets, accounts, and individuals. This encouraged me because the scam website that robbed me just stopped. It may not be too late to take action against the cyber-criminals. As the scammers copied the real American Crypto Company, they are most likely in the States. I didn’t stop at that I had to also look for alternatives to get my money back, so I had to contact (BRIGADIATECHREMIKEABLE@PROTON. DOT ME) who helped me recover my money and that of my friend as well. I can thank them enough, so I made this 5-star review. BITCOIN, CRYPTO, WALLET RECOVERY, SCAM RECOVERY contact the email and get help, Good luck. |
| Comment / Review | This looks like another recovery scam. They claim to recover lost funds from bitcoin and cryptocurrency scams, but it’s likely just another scam to exploit desperate victims further. Beware of anyone promising quick recovery of lost funds, especially when they ask for personal information or money upfront.
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.



Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
santero giuseppe 07/05/2025 at 03:22 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...