Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
support@fyntegic.com +14804933854 Rodden Peters
| Date | 05/05/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@fyntegic.com |
| Pseudonym | Rodden Peters |
| Url / Website | www.fyntegic.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 480-493-3854 (ou 0014804933854) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Fyntegic Support 26 de mayo de 2022, 5:35 p.m. Para: "pilarsantana24@gmail.com" Dear Maria , This is to inform you that the following note has been affixed to your account as instructed : 1. Automated update for Tier 2 capped at a $1500 minimum entry 2. Shortlist for entry level of the trader boot camp version 6.0 All affiliate bonuses apply. Yours Faithfully Thomas Cooper Compliance officer www.Fyntegic.com This email is confidential and intended solely for the use of the addressee. Any views or opinions are those of the author Fyntegic. The emails and attachment are private and confidential You may not copy, disclose, use or disseminate this email or its attachments without the senders prior written consent. If you are not the intended recipient of this email please accept apologies, and kindly inform us that you are not the correct recipient, and delete this email from your system. Emails are not secure and may contain viruses. Fyntegic may monitor email traffic data and content of emails to maintain necessary service and security standards. |
| Comment / Review | Pagina web de cripto que te engaña para que le pases el dinero a ellos, te localizan por Instagram y te convencen de invertir en una pagina de criptomonedas que se ve muy segura y estable te escriben correo varias personas de diferentes departamento y te localiza por un numero de teléfono de los estados unidos y por alli van haciendo que inviertas
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
