Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phone Fraud
+9720532742285
| Date | 09/10/2017 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | +972 53-274-2285 (ou 009720532742285) |
| Comment / Review | im trying to now we're is my order i can't find order number 10797535... LOCATION DATE ACTIVITY 2017-08-23 Seller received order Canada,Toronto 2017-08-24 11:29:45 Item accepted by courier 2017-08-25 10:42:51 Collection scan 2017-08-26 16:02:59 Arrived at sorting center 2017-08-27 14:47:22 Left sorting center 2017-08-28 10:29:40 Arrival at Airport 2017-08-29 17:42:50 Delay. Temporary volume surge 2017-08-30 14:55:07 in progress Israel 2017-09-02 16:01:37 Arrived overseas 2017-09-03 08:17:23 Into customs 2017-09-05 09:12:47 Clearance in Progress 2017-09-07 17:56:53 Clearance in Progress 2017-09-09 08:58:14 Clearance in Progress My AccountHistoryOrder #10797535 Order Date: Wednesday 23 August, 2017 Order Information - Order #10797535 Qty. Products Total 1 ea. Uber Scoot Cruzz 36 Volt 1000W Electric Scooter Powerboard C858 Tyre $76.99 $76.99Sub-Total: $12.00 Table Rate (Best Way): $88.99 Total: Status History & Comments Date Order Status Comments 08/23/2017 Pending 08/23/2017 Processing Order payment is successfull! Transaction ID:201708230004161349 Delivery Address reiad alago Ben yahooda 4 ramla, 724846 Israel, Israel Shipping Method Table Rate (Best Way) Billing Address reiad alago Ben yahooda 4 ramla, 724846 Israel, Israel Payment Method Myorders Online Payment
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
reiad alago 09/10/2017 at 07:12 AM
we hope that we can take the order we pay for it we try to contact with Bestscooteroutlite no answer nobody home ...
up votedown vote
Gema 02/21/2018 at 07:24 PM
Did you finally get your order???? I did an online order that looks like yours, eventhought it is another web but I am trying to get in contact with them and I don't get any answer. We are in the "delayed.temporaly volume surge" stage.
THANK YOU