Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
support@braiins.group https://dash.braiinsminer.com/user/dashboard
| Date | 02/25/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@braiins.group |
| Pseudonym | https://dash.braiinsminer.com/user/dashboard |
| Url / Website | https://dash.braiinsminer.com/user/dashboard Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | I invested to mine coins, when I wanted to withdraw I was told to invest more to pay the electricity bill in order to withdraw money, which in the first place I didn't have, and if I invested more money it was like giving him money for free, I wanted it. money back |
| Comment / Review | Don't fall for it, it's a scam, you deposit money but you can't withdraw it. You will be asked to pay the electricity bill which was not included in the contract from the beginning. He will trick you into depositing more money. I deposited money 1048us this is a big scam. About crypto mining
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
nat53201 02/25/2024 at 12:05 PM
I want my money back
up votedown vote
Abii 02/27/2024 at 07:55 AM
Unfortunately Crypto transactions are nearly irreversible but you can always try to inform the authorities like the FTC and IC3.
up votedown vote
Rumi83 04/01/2024 at 09:21 AM
ΠΡΡΠ½Π΅ΡΠ΅ ΠΌΠΈ ΠΏΠ°ΡΠΈΡΠ΅ ΠΈΠ·ΠΌΠ°ΠΌΠ½ΠΈΡΠΈ. ΠΠΎΠΊΠ»Π°Π΄Π²Π°Ρ ΡΡΠΌ Π²ΠΈ Π½Π° Π²ΡΡΠΊΡΠ΄Π΅ Π² ΠΊΠΈΠ±Π΅Ρ ΠΏΡΠ΅ΡΡΡΠΏΠ½ΠΎΡΡΡΠ°.
up votedown vote
Report #753620 04/01/2024 at 09:32 AM
You need to create an order of 1048USD again. After successful payment. Your previous USDT will be returned to your wallet immediately. no loss
-------------------
ΠΠΎΠΈΡΠΊΠ°Ρ Π° ΠΎΡΠ΅ ΠΈ ΠΎΡΠ΅ ΠΏΠ°ΡΠΈ Π΄Π° ΠΏΡΠ΅Π²Π΅Π΄Π°!
Pseudonym : Braiinsminer
up votedown vote
Lion 06/05/2025 at 09:16 PM
Thye are using this website now and i got scam https://minecooins.com/