SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
crytpogagwall@gmail.com None

Date03/20/2024
Fraudulent emailcrytpogagwall@gmail.com
PseudonymNone
Url / Websitehttps://cryptogapwall.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsScammers wallet. They never allow a witdraw once you transfer your money to them. It is promoted by someone called Damián in Telegram, for crypto currency exchange, everything is fake. They will block your account when you do a witdraw
Comment / ReviewScammer site

Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #749758 03/17/2024 at 01:22 AM

      Oro
      Actual
      100,00
      Total USDC/USDT
      Los depósitos totales deben ser 100 USDT/USDC

      Funciones principales
      Todo en Plata, y:
      Depósitos en cualquier criptomoneda sin restricciones de monto
      Retiros de hasta $10,000 en cualquier criptomoneda por día
      20 intercambios dentro de la billetera por día
      Comisión por retiro de fondos 1$ +0.5% del monto retirado
      Platino
      Quedan 200,00 USDC/USDT para activar el estado
      300,00
      Total USDC/USDT
      Los depósitos totales deben ser 300 USDT/USDC

      Fun...
      -------------------
      es una plataforma de compra y venta decriptomonedas le dejan intercambiar una sola ves y despues la segunda ves como ya esta uno otro intercambio le retienen toda tu plata y te sale un anuncio de cuenta bloqueada y despues dice que hay que comprar un estado tiene tres oro platino y diamante yo puse para comprar el estado oro y no paso nada ni contesta soporte nodan respuesta de nada. esta es mi denuncia para que ninguno caigan mas con esta plataforma

      Pseudonym : cryptogapwall.com/app

      Reply
    • Abii 03/21/2024 at 05:19 AM

      Don't listen to anyone who claims they can get your money back, they're just scammers.

      Contact the authorities like the FTC and IC3 and submit an official report to them as well.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.