Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phone Fraud
+19105748026
| Date | 02/24/2024 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | +1 910-574-8026 (ou 0019105748026) (Info / Risk score) |
| Comment / Review | Send Hello Blue sky Phone number 8 3 3 5 8 7 ID…”Male has been calling several times a day for months
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Anonyme 02/24/2024 at 02:48 PM
Hello this is an important update from blue sky lending phone number 833-587-8844 agent ID 8764 reaching out regarding your loan application I see here we are missing a couple of pieces of information to complete the application so far I see no reason as to why we want to be able to get you approved please give myself my team a call back at 833-587-8844 again at 833-58788844 will be able to get everything filled out and decision for you while on the phone I'll talk soon..."
Same male Brian calling. Please stop him
up votedown vote
Anonyme 02/26/2024 at 01:17 PM
Four Your law Slide for a review by department The number I'm writing Gmail Application Please press two to be placed on our do not call list Update Location please press..."
Same male that has been calling
up votedown vote
Anonyme 02/26/2024 at 01:25 PM
"Complete missing several essential details needed for further To connect with our underwriting team and expedite your application please press two To opt out and stop receiving updates on your application. Please press nine and your application will be canceled and your phone number will be placed on. Do not call list. Thank you for choosing for primary lending...1-844-562-1997
up votedown vote
Anonyme 02/27/2024 at 06:50 PM
Please press hello there's an important update from blue sky lending phone number 833-587-8844 agent ID 8764 reached out regarding your loan application I see here we are missing a couple pieces of information to complete the application so far I see no reason as to why we want to be able to get you approved please give me a cell phone number to call back at 833-587-8844 again that's 8335878844 able to get everything filled out for you on the phone talk soon..."
up votedown vote
Anonyme 02/28/2024 at 04:49 PM
“Essential details need referred to processing To connect with our underwriting team and expedite your application. Please press two if you wish to opt out and stop receiving updated application please press nine and your application will be canceled and your phone number will be placed on. Do not call list. Thank you for choosing for spring lending