SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
boyerr440@exdonuts.com Son Hayoun

Date01/16/2024
Fraudulent emailboyerr440@exdonuts.com
PseudonymSon Hayoun
Url / Websitehttps://x.com/bene81pke?t=jgpf_fqojkkarotsr0_gta&s=09
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentshe sells photocards at a cheap price and I bought them with huge price which is almost 2k myr, then transfer the money I asked for proof of the photocard but he didn't reply until now
Comment / ReviewNAME SCAMMER: Son Hayoun
NUMBER ACCOUNT BANK:
1) 101021408604 Suhyup Bank
2) 100116740227 케이뱅크 (kbank)
EMAIL SCAMMER: boyerr440@exdonuts.com

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #691611 09/20/2023 at 02:56 AM

      they still doesn’t give my refunds. They are not responding to my messages. A lot of buyers also complaining the same exact situation from the shop.
      -------------------
      I hope all the victims from this shop will get their justice and will get the money back to us.

      Pseudonym : harulorss
      Telephone : +639392683443


      Reply
    • Report #786365 08/24/2024 at 06:58 AM

      This guy messaged me on X and asked to hwlp me out financially and when he had sent the money he said i need to pay a authorization fee and sp he stole R2400 from me, and i am complaining hoping i can get my money back due to me being a student
      -------------------
      I want to know if i can get help getting my money back.

      Fraudulent email : paypalbitcoin5648@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Rich, sugar daddy
      Telephone : +16155473890

      Reply
    • Report #862458 07/28/2025 at 09:39 AM

      XH ADSA
      Congratulations here's your winning code
      Good, your details have been forwarded to the shipping agent all you need to do now is send a message to the shipping agent +14244582919 write your winning amount and say I am ready to activate and receive my winning money $50,000 from Mr Dave Johnson
      -------------------
      SCAM!! SCAM!! SCAM!! DAVE JOHNSON SCAM!!!
      Money is Never Free, even Lotteries have to be bought!
      Don't get screwed please!
      Listen to your heart and Think Wisely!!

      I asked the "SPECIAL AGENT" ....her FEDEX ID said 'SPECIAL AGENT" INSTEAD OF "SHIPPING AGENT!!!"
      I offered $5000 if she paid the $55 for me!
      She texted me over 4 hours!!

      Pseudonym : Dave Johnson @Davejohnson6657 ·
      Telephone : +14244582919

      Reply
    • Report #866892 08/12/2025 at 06:22 PM

      they scammed concert tickets, blocked me and continue to post about selling tickets to keep scamming people
      -------------------
      they acted like the app was rejecting the payments (sent even a screenshoot showing that) and asked to send again

      Fraudulent email : ivsfpvam@outlook.com
      Pseudonym : @tsukaruu9 Firdavs Abduhakimov

      their revolut data

      Reply
    • Report #871339 09/01/2025 at 04:39 PM

      give a quick sign up and free 2500$ account, ask to verryfing the account. to veryfy should deposite 150$

      Pseudonym : crypto scam

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.