Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
a55556.com
| Date | 12/28/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Melissa Santo |
| Url / Website | https://a55556.com/h5/index.html#/pages/login/register?invite_code=gkwpjq Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | First they encourage you in the small account to recharge 100 pesos, they will make you choose 300 your income from 300 is 100 or 700 is 500 then when you recharge they can manipulate your mind Until you recharge a large amount again because your commission has increased and the item that should match your balance has also increased, then suddenly I was stopped because I was being asked for 5k Then I told the manger to return my money because I can't afford the 12k and then they said it's not possible I need to finish the task so I can withdraw then I found out they are a scam because I just made a It's their site and I told him that you're really a scammer, they'll insist that they're legit, they'll show proof that they're legit, but it's just a fake . I also noticed that every top up it will be sent to different name on gcash |
| Comment / Review | I hope my money will back
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #725660 12/30/2023 at 01:31 AM
Ebay platform for shopping and promoting international leading shopping online hu like amazon shopee lazada
-------------------
The earning is ok at first but in the process when you withdraw they asked big amount of service charge
Fraudulent email : cristinadelgado16@gmail.com
Pseudonym : Ashira89
Telephone : +66644970858
up votedown vote
Report #726723 01/03/2024 at 09:43 AM
Investment scam like task investing after you invest a big amount you dont widraw your cash balance
-------------------
5stars to intertain you but he invite you to her sed a company then after you invest & invest after that you dont widraw your own cash
Fraudulent email : gregorioangelica@gmail.com
Pseudonym : Nicoller
Telephone : +639855681612
up votedown vote
Mae.ane 01/10/2024 at 09:49 AM
Nabalik po ba pera niyo,? Please patulong po
up votedown vote
Rose 01/10/2024 at 10:04 AM
hindi po e haysss
up votedown vote
Mae.ane 01/10/2024 at 10:26 AM
Hala, natapos nyo po yung mga task? Kinukulit po ba kayo after?
up votedown vote
Rose 01/11/2024 at 10:34 AM
opo, kinulit ako tapusin ko daw task, kala ko goods kase nakakapag cash out ako! ikaw poba ?
up votedown vote
Mae.ane 01/12/2024 at 08:59 AM
Kinulit po ako tapusin po, pero di ko sineseen. Nagstop na ko nung 4k na need ideposit medyo magduda na po kasi ako kung legit talaga. Kasi 10pm na nun tapos sabi ko po tuloy ko na lang bukas kasi disoras na ng gabi tapos wala na rin ako mahiraman sa gcash. Kinulit nila ako ng kinulit na need dw magdeposit para makuha ko dw commission ko willing daw sila magwait kahit hatinggabi, tapos hiram daw ako sa mga friends or fam, kaya dun na po napasearch kung legit nga ba talaga. Kasi malaki na rin 4k ei, tapos nakita ko mga post na to.