Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
serviceservice@deems.top Jianfenglin@fashionstormfusion.com
| Date | 11/23/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | serviceservice@deems.top |
| Pseudonym | Jianfenglin@fashionstormfusion.com |
| Url / Website | www.jianfenglinfashiostormfusion.com |
| Scam contents | Adverteerder op Facebook Met Hang Chairs! Nooit ontvangen fake track en Trace zijn nu offline! |
| Comment / Review | Ik heb het gemeld bij ING creditcard service en heb het geld retour ontvangen. Maar wil dit rapporteren alsnog
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
italo 12/28/2023 at 01:59 PM
hola soy Ătalo Manzanedo no recibĂ nada mi telefono es 989858841
up votedown vote
Report #727969 01/07/2024 at 09:04 AM
Hice unos pedidos y nunca llegan desde julio 2023 y siempre dicen que lo mandaron a dirección incorrecta que me enviaran uno nuevo y nunca lo hacen yo sé que no regresará mi dinero pero que los paren y no sigan engañando a gente es pura estafa
-------------------
Son estafadores Hice unos pedidos y nunca llegan desde julio 2023 y siempre dicen que lo mandaron a dirección incorrecta que me enviaran uno nuevo y nunca lo hacen yo sé que no regresará mi dinero pero que los paren y no sigan engañando a gente es pura estafa
Fraudulent email : jianfenglin@fashionstormfusion.com
Telephone : +447465734400
up votedown vote
Chiara 01/29/2024 at 05:56 AM
My order was apparently shipped elsewhere and despite promises I never received what I ordered and paid for
up votedown vote
Abii 01/29/2024 at 06:55 AM
Ask your bank if a refund is possible since you never received your order.
https://info.scamwatcher.com/best-practices/disputes-chargebacks/
up votedown vote
Tanya 02/05/2024 at 04:32 AM
Since September, they have not sent anything, they sent the track twice, but another person received the order and not to my address, scammers, money is not returned
up votedown vote
Kathleen 02/08/2024 at 02:32 PM
I paid for a nake up advent calender in August giving plenty of time for it to be delivered in time for christmas. I have sending Emails to this person since October demanding my money refunded and get nothing but an automated email saying my package has been delivered and will be with me soon. Im so angry. Does anyone know if i can make direct contact with this person
up votedown vote
Pete Karma 10/04/2024 at 01:30 PM
How are these people still allowed to advertise??