SUSPECTED SCAM!

Social Media Scam
+12369068915 Black Rock

Date11/06/2023
PseudonymBlack Rock
Url / Websitehttps://taskhashex.com/#/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 236-906-8915 (ou 0012369068915) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsSCMERs using WhatsApp and telegram channel and instergram for doing this scam.
Comment / Reviewthis is SCAM site please report and block this sites

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Amal 11/06/2023 at 11:13 PM

      Hello, welcome to the online marketing platform. Our platform mainly helps some Instagram merchants to subscribe and like, and improve the merchant's visibility and ranking. Each task lasts from 30 to 60 minutes, and the viewing time is from 09:30 am to 21:00 pm every day.
      This is our online repurchase personnel registration form, please fill it out completely, thank you.
      Name:
      age:
      Profession:
      WhatsApp number:
      (After filling in the information, send me your payment account number to receive 500LKR)

      Ok, now I will settle the 500LKR salary for you. Provide your account information please.
      Name :
      Account number :

      Bank name:
      Branch:
      Now invite you to join our BlackRock team and earn more commissions
      https://t.me/+2PjrsnND2fNhOWMx

      โ–ฒThis is our working group, please pay attention to the following job description and basic information
      ๐Ÿ‘‰ 12 jobs will be posted to the top of the job group every day
      ๐Ÿ‘‰ Basic tasks are 200LKR for each subscription task, and dual-pay members are 400LKR for each subscription task. No commission will be calculated when the task expires.
      ๐Ÿ‘‰ Each subscribed task needs to take a screenshot and write down the current task number, then send it to the group and forward it to the receptionist to calculate the commission
      ๐Ÿ‘‰ Commissions and rewards will be paid to members after completing 12 tasks every day
      ๐Ÿ‘‰ Members who complete (1) to (12) tasks in a row will receive 15,000 LKR or 30,000 LKR rewards.
      ๐Ÿ‘‰ Prepaid tasks are tasks that increase revenue for... Read more


      Reply
    • Amal 11/06/2023 at 11:19 PM

      1st 8000 LKR investing they have sent money and rebert via bank but afte 2nd invesment they didn't pay,because after investing 16000 LKR money they requesting another investing around of 88000 LKR for release first investing money and rewords. other wise your 2nd invesment have been freezed by system.that is the earning point them
      because so many peoples loose this step lack of money for another invesment.so they don't pay money .

      Reply
    • Athif 11/18/2023 at 06:04 AM

      Did you got your money back

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.