Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.aisahadt.com support@aisahadt.com
| Date | 11/03/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@aisahadt.com |
| Pseudonym | aisahadt |
| Url / Website | https://www.aisahadt.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | aisahadt is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily clothing items. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position aisahadt as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | The website is running ads on social media platforms claiming to sell an X-box for only $59.99. that's way too good to be true and cannot be offered by a genuine company. The website is a scam and has actually nothing to sell. The pictures advertised and the content used have been stolen from other online shops. The website claims to be operated by comba Telecom Holding Limited; However this company is fraudulent and has been found on multiple other scam online stores some of which have bene reported here https://www.scamwatcher.com/q=comba+Telecom+Holding+Limited+#search-container The website is also identical to many other scam websites : https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/705637 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/705940 Please be careful and do not order anything from This scam website
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Josh 01/11/2024 at 12:44 AM
Aisahadt is without a doubt a scam. I found one video (https://de-reviews.com/humix/video/snckndYIPrf) which has explained in detail why is it a scam.