Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
fondcoinca.com customerservices@fondcoinca.com
| Date | 11/01/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | customerservices@fondcoinca.com |
| Url / Website | https://fondcoinca.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | At fondcoinca we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And to spread exactly that is our core vision: To help you Express Yourself. To support you at fondcoinca Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process. No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate about we want to be able to provide you with custom products that help you Express Yourself...to help you express who you really are! That's why fondcoinca you will find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you might think of. So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if it's not, then hit us up and let us know, so we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in no time. We are and would like to be here for YOU for a lifetime. Whatever you need, it's right here on fondcoinca. |
| Comment / Review | This website may seem like a legitimate apparel store but if we take a closer look we can clearly see that they are selling these products at heavily reduced prices. Sitewide sales are not something that legit companies would use as it would hurt their brand. Speaking of companies this website is managed by Mycoloureye co.,limited, which is a nameless chinese company that I suspect is a shell company that the scammers behind this website are using as a front: Because they included their company's information in image format, which is done to avoid search engine detection. Finally, the content that this website is using can be traced back to the chinese scam network that goes by the name of the "UNIQUENESS" scam network. Don't shop here as they likely do not have any of these products in stock.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.