Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
aiosigd.shop info@aiosigd.shop
| Date | 10/31/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@aiosigd.shop |
| Pseudonym | aiosigd |
| Url / Website | https://aiosigd.shop/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | At www.aiosigd.shop we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to you. And to spread exactly that...is our core vision: To help you Express Yourself. To support you at www.aiosigd.shop . Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process. No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate about we want to be able to provide you with custom products that help you Express Yourself...to help you express who you really are! That's why in www.aiosigd.shop you will find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you might think of. So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if it's not, then hit us up and let us know, so we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in no time. We are and would like to be here for YOU for a lifetime. Whatever you need, it's right here on www.aiosigd.shop. |
| Comment / Review | Although the website presents itself as an online clothing store, it raises suspicion by inexplicably offering candle holders for sale as well. the website claims to offer discounts and exceptionally low prices however, it is, in fact, deceiving customers by failing to deliver their orders and essentially scamming them out of their money. The website is a total rip-off, using stolen pictures and copied content to look legitimate while actually having nothing to sell. The contact information provided is very limited. You can only reach them using an email address that remains unresponsive. The website lacks any company information, business address, or phone number. Please be careful and do not trust this website with your money.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.