SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
zzzqhr.com

Date10/14/2023
Url / Websitezzzqhr.com/#/mine
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsDear All,

I have had been scammed by this zzzqhr.com/#/mine website and they have trapped me into depositing more amount into their website so that I could be able withdraw my money after that. But now they have burdened me with such a huge trap to deposit. I have attached

Now I have $20K stuck with them and they are asking me to give them additional $18K so that they can release my funds.
Comment / ReviewIDear All,

I have had been scammed by this zzzqhr.com/#/mine website and they have trapped me into depositing more amount into their website so that I could be able withdraw my money after that. But now they have burdened me with such a huge trap to deposit. I have attached

Now I have $20K stuck with them and they are asking me to give them additional $18K so that they can release my funds.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #700883 10/15/2023 at 01:21 PM

        Thay pay you 6dollars first to earn your trust and thay give you more 16 dollars for doing some work in zzzqhr for the scamer
        And thay invite you in a friendly tone, bicome rich like me.

        If you accepte that you r going to los thousands of USDT
        -------------------
        I have had been scammed by this https://zzzqhr.com/#/login website and they have trapped me into depositing more amount into their website so that I could be able withdraw my money after that. But now they have burdened me with such a huge trap to deposit. I have attached

        Now I have $92 stuck with them and they are asking me to give them additional $36 so that they can release my funds.

        Pseudonym : telegram
        Telephone : +8801857886791

        • Bilalrasheed 02/01/2024 at 10:43 PM

          I have also deposited money but can not withdraw plz help me

        • Abii 02/05/2024 at 09:44 AM

          Crypto transactions are often irreversible so the best thing to do is to cut contact with the scammers and report them to the authorities.

        Reply
      • Polli Baul Riyad 10/21/2023 at 05:53 PM

        Please Cancel My Task,,I have no money, please help me


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.