Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
sentiont.online good@sentiont.online
| Date | 10/05/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | good@sentiont.online |
| Pseudonym | SENTIONT |
| Url / Website | https://sentiont.online/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Welcome to the store! Our goal is to offer our customers a variety of the latest gadgets and cool stuff on the market. We've come a long way, so we know exactly which direction to go in order to provide you with high-quality, yet budget-friendly products. We offer all of this with excellent customer service and friendly support. We always keep an eye on the latest trends and put the wishes of our customers in the foreground. That's why we have satisfied customers worldwide. We always put the interests of our customers first, so we hope you enjoy our products as much as we make them available to you. You can always reach us at good@sentiont.online |
| Comment / Review | The website is an online store claiming to offer up to 70% off on all of its items; however, it's actually a scam online shop. The website listed all of its items on permanent sale at unrealistically low prices to entice customers into buying, but it will never send them their orders. The content used has been duplicated, which means their policies are fake and therefore customers personal details cannot be protected here. The website is also using stolen pictures, which means customers will either receive different products or nothing at all. The website is based in China and claims to be operated by Hong Kong Hailida Technology Co., Ltd. This company information has already been used by multiple other scam websites, some of which have been reported here: https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/696395 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/695251 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/692704 Please be careful and do not trust them with your money.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.