Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
navyaret@gmail.com +923262156430 Navya
| Date | 10/05/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | navyaret@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Navya |
| Url / Website | https://ballot-master156.com?invite_code=2abmk Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +92 326 2156430 (ou 00923262156430) |
| Scam contents | [25/09, 11:40 am] +92 326 2156430: We only recruit people who are interested in our part-time jobs. The movie theater pays you a commission, and you can spend 5-10 minutes a day in your spare time to complete the task of purchasing tickets. [25/09, 11:40 am] +92 326 2156430: "Ballot Master" is an innovative professional marketing company focused on improving movie box office. We provide an efficient and convenient movie ticketing service for film and television companies. All you need to do is fill in the virtual movie tickets assigned by the system in the app every day. The daily salary is 10.000-30.000 Rs。 [25/09, 11:40 am] +92 326 2156430: I'll give you a link if you're willing to try it, first you need to sign up for a work account. If the account is successfully registered, "Ballot Master" will give you a reward of 200Rs. |
| Comment / Review | Investment fraud
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #707698 11/08/2023 at 03:39 AM
They trap and scam in the name of investment. Don't invest and waste your precious money.
-------------------
Highly scam and trap in the name of investment
Pseudonym : ballot-master156.com/withdraw
up votedown vote
Athar 11/16/2023 at 02:03 AM
Thankyou Scam Watcher team!! it truly is a scam!!! i have just been in conversation with them!!!! it is sad how they intention if to fraud people!!!!
up votedown vote
Report #714894 11/28/2023 at 07:37 AM
"Ballot Master" is an innovative professional marketing company focused on improving movie box office. We provide an efficient and convenient movie ticketing service for film and television companies. All you need to do is fill in the virtual movie tickets assigned by the system in the app every day. The daily salary is 20000-50000 Rs。
-------------------
Kindly help me recover my money. They claim to be a NY company with address
110 32nd Street, New York, NY
My around 1 million is at stake.
Fraudulent email : noemailprovided@gmail.com
Pseudonym : Facebook
Telephone : +923179293627
Files for this comment