Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
gralunace.shop 5feifei@163.com
| Date | 10/03/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | 5feifei@163.com |
| Url / Website | https://gralunace.shop/ |
| Scam contents | www.gralunace.com is an innovative and forward-thinking company, run by a team of young, passionate, and visionary people. Our mission is to provide the best products with the best quality and the best service to our customers. We believe in offering a wide range of products that cater to the diverse needs and interests of our customers, while also ensuring that they receive the best value for their money. At www.gralunace.com, we understand that e-commerce has brought the world closer together, and we want to be a part of this revolution. We believe in providing our customers with a seamless shopping experience, from the moment they enter our website to the moment their order is delivered. We take pride in our core fundamental values, which are an integral part of our company policy. These values, coupled with our hard work, have helped us grow faster, positioning us as a leader in the e-commerce industry. Our customers are our top priority, and we are committed to providing them with the best possible service. We believe that every penny our customers spend on our products should bring them happiness, which is why we offer the best quality products at the lowest possible prices. At www.gralunace.com, we understand the importance of payment security and privacy. Our online transaction system is secure and uses SSL encryption technology to protect our customers' card information. We use PayPal as our payment gateway, which is one of the most reliable and safest payment systems available. We are proud of the name we have created for ourselves in the e-commerce industry. We believe that trust is the foundation of all relationships and have worked hard to gain the trust of our global customers. Our team takes pride in the quality of our work, the products and services we provide, and the financial returns we achieve. In summary, www.gralunace.com is a company that believes in providing its customers with the best products, the best quality, and the best service. We are committed to staying ahead of the curve, continuously challenging what is possible, and bringing awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | This website appears to be a legitimate online store for christmas decorations and even halloween costumes, however, we can already see that pretty much all of their products are on sale. That's a bad sign since excessive discounts are just a poor business practice that scammers employ to entice potential victims. The product pictures that make up their listings were lifted off of other online shops and their content is actually full of plagiarism. Moreover, their email address is a free one (chinese email provider). Finally, they've listed two distinct parent companies, one of which, BANMAEC TRADING LTD, was already reported to Scamwatcher's data base: https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/665496 Stay away, this is a scam.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.