SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.shopu33.com ymx886561251287@kindle.com +447852918536

Date09/30/2023
Fraudulent emailymx886561251287@kindle.com
PseudonymAmazonlet miaogou platform
Url / Websitehttps://www.shopu33.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 7852 918536 (ou 00447852918536) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsAmazonlet miaogou platform
Name abby in Malaysia
Comment / ReviewBig scamar in investment scam

Attachment(s)
  • Amazon platform
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #693412 09/24/2023 at 02:42 PM

        Investment scam
        Name with. Abby
        Phone number with scamar.
        +44 7852 918536
        +44 7931 752165
        -------------------
        Help me
        And my amount please

        Pseudonym : AmazonLet miaogou


        Reply
      • Report #693416 09/24/2023 at 02:53 PM

        Scamar Name with
        Abby
        Phone number
        +44 7852 918536
        ymx886561251287@kindle.com
        -------------------
        Please help us me

        Pseudonym : Jullia in Instagram name

        Scamar picture

        • Junaid 09/24/2023 at 03:14 PM

          This is bog scammer

          Name.

          Abby

          Phone number

          +44 7852 918536
          ymx886561251287@kindle.com

        Reply
      • Report #711731 11/19/2023 at 02:00 PM

        Help me return back my funds scamer phone no. +447398302326.00447496002161
        -------------------
        plz help I lost my funds with scams

        Pseudonym : Twitter account. wallede670 Nicole. abby scams
        Telephone : +447496002161


        Reply
      • Report #845246 05/17/2025 at 06:49 PM

        Investment scam
        -------------------
        Try to me invest in bitcoin

        Pseudonym : Cui huiyuan (linda)english name


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.