Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+447754408196 Aficotroceniug.co
| Date | 09/23/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Aficotroceniug.co |
| Url / Website | https://www.aficotroceniug.cc/#/mine Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7754 408196 (ou 00447754408196) |
| Scam contents | Money scam |
| Comment / Review | They are guving you the oportunity to work online job and after they ask you to investoney and they froze your money.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Alina 09/27/2023 at 05:34 AM
The same happened to me, numbers +44 7478 186535 / +44 7384 135672
up votedown vote
Stefan 10/01/2023 at 12:57 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #697167 10/04/2023 at 09:47 AM
Fake informations
-------------------
Didn't answer when presenting the scam report from internet.
Pseudonym : Lena
Telephone : +447721320212
up votedown vote
ernest 10/30/2023 at 08:24 AM
This site is a scam. promises to offer you an online job (acceptably paid) but actually sends you to the second site...
https://www.jobtrackrpomasters-ro.com/?gclid=EAIaIQobChMI6erH7PPtgQMVs5CDBx2EKAWtEAAYAiAAEgJggvD_BwE ...
Second site https://www.aficotroceniug.cc it is to extort money from you.
you don't find many comments (they are probably at the beginning), but I found a few people who also claim that they were cheated on the following website:
" https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/693196# "
Subiect:
"They are guving you the oportunity to work online job and after they ask you to investoney and they froze your money."
numbers +44 7478 186535 / +44 7384 135672
44 7754 408196 (ou 00447754408196)
+40701517262 +447798503618
+44 7435 182120 and +40 701 128 782
+44 7547725520 și +44 73006022245
up votedown vote
Report #700478 10/13/2023 at 04:59 PM
This is a clone website which simulates online shopping activities made at the legitimate address
https://www.aficotroceni.ro
-------------------
This is a clone website which tries to scam people.
up votedown vote
ernest 10/30/2023 at 08:26 AM
This site is a scam. promises to offer you an online job (acceptably paid) but actually sends you to the second site...
https://www.jobtrackrpomasters-ro.com/?gclid=EAIaIQobChMI6erH7PPtgQMVs5CDBx2EKAWtEAAYAiAAEgJggvD_BwE ...
Second site https://www.aficotroceniug.cc it is to extort money from you.
you don't find many comments (they are probably at the beginning), but I found a few people who also claim that they were cheated on the following website:
" https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/693196# "
Subiect:
"They are guving you the oportunity to work online job and after they ask you to investoney and they froze your money."
numbers +44 7478 186535 / +44 7384 135672
44 7754 408196 (ou 00447754408196)
+40701517262 +447798503618
+44 7435 182120 and +40 701 128 782
+44 7547725520 și +44 73006022245
up votedown vote
Report #700935 10/15/2023 at 06:27 PM
Job scam
https://www.jobtrackrpomasters-ro.com/?gclid=EAIaIQobChMI6erH7PPtgQMVs5CDBx2EKAWtEAAYAiAAEgJggvD_BwE
Phone Numbers :+447435182120
+40 701 128 782
-------------------
Job scam
Pseudonym : Sorina
Telephone : +447435182120
Files for this comment