Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
hfbqq.com +966599004340
| Date | 09/17/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Ake |
| Url / Website | https://hfbqq.com/#/mine Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +966 59 900 4340 (ou 00966599004340) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | I have been selected for a part-time and full-time job. I do not know... and they asked me to deposit an amount. Your account balance is insufficient, you need to recharge 3,389.48 to submit this or 0.85USDT der |
| Comment / Review | .
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Hasan 09/23/2023 at 10:41 AM
This is a fake website and just deposited the amount.
No benefits. Please safe everyone.
up votedown vote
Gupta 09/26/2023 at 01:42 PM
My name is Sunil Gupta, this website did a lot of wrong to me, took my 1150 dollars, please all of you stay away from this website.
up votedown vote
Report #695547 09/29/2023 at 05:11 PM
It asks you to open an account on the site and deposit money from Binance, and gives you tasks that will not return the money
-------------------
He defrauded me of a sum
Pseudonym : @hfbqq.com/#/regiester?code=102661
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
عماد ابو شهاوى 10/27/2023 at 08:07 PM
انا اتعامل معهم الان وسحبت مرتين لكن الاموال بسيطه حتي الان تقريبا 200دولار كيف اعرف
انهم جادين ام مصابين هل استمر معهم ام اتوقف
up votedown vote
عماد ابو شهاوى 10/27/2023 at 08:11 PM
يطلبون مني الان ايداع 300دولار كي استطيع ان اكمل المهمه واستطيع السحب هل ادفع ام لا
علي الرغم اني دفعت قبل ذالك وسحبت لكن كان المبلغ 150دولارفقط وسحبت بالفعل انا قلق للغايه
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
اتبيتننر 11/02/2023 at 01:17 PM
حيلتهم انهم كل مهمه يزيدون المبلغ حتى نكون عاجزين عن الدفع..للاسف انا وصلت معهم للمهمه رقم 23 ومطلوب مني دفع مبلغ 4200 دولار ولا املك هذا المبلغ لادفعه ومن خلال بحثي في النت تخوفت من الوضع لان الكثيرين قالو انهم يمنعون السحب عندما نكمل المهمات
up votedown vote
Abdualrhman 11/07/2023 at 02:50 PM
موقع احتيالية احذر منه
up votedown vote
Report #695846 09/30/2023 at 07:57 PM
يقول لك افتح حساب علي الموقع وإيداع أموال من بينانس واعطائك مهام لي إكمالها وبعدها لا استطيع سحب اموالي
-------------------
They are scammers
Pseudonym : hfbqq.com/#/mine/outWithdrawal
up votedown vote
dubai 10/01/2023 at 08:15 AM
Somebody ask me to help about commition. She said she is working for this company. If she sells more; she earns more. ask my crypto wallet adress. then send me usdt to spend on this site. then site give another wallet adress. she said send me adress and i sent her. she deposited and ask me spend the money. she said after buying products she send me 20 usdt.I came last step but i haven't sent her withdrawe link.
up votedown vote
Ahmed AL-Rodini 08/16/2024 at 07:35 AM
I have arrived at this site and I cannot withdraw my money. Can you help me or give me your number please dear?
up votedown vote
Ahmed AL-Rodini 08/16/2024 at 07:35 AM
Or if you can contact me on my number...for understanding and I will give you what you want +967772044427
up votedown vote
Report #700816 10/15/2023 at 08:06 AM
يطلب مني مبلغ 3855 دولار مره اخري
-------------------
يطلب مني مبلغ 3855 دولار
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
hafipowers 10/16/2023 at 06:59 AM
hello how did you contact them? i have been conned and i need urgent help. how much did you pay for them to follow up and get your refund?
up votedown vote
Abii 10/16/2023 at 08:22 AM
These ''recovery'' spammers are just scammers trying to get more out of your hard-earned money. Please do not fall for it.
up votedown vote
Report #705022 10/30/2023 at 05:54 AM
I want to report a case related to online scam. A girl contact me on my whatsapp (Message +971 52 835 1146). She pretend like she is promotion YouTube videos, she provide 3 video link and said she will pay after comments and like, I did comments but she give another link (hfbqq.com) and said create an account she will pay, she did pay and Said start pick order I did that, after few orders I got big order which need recharge from my binance account I recharge thrice, I attached all screenshot. ...
-------------------
Don't trust and put money
Fraudulent email : hfbqq@scam.com
Pseudonym : Telegram (+19149046285)
Telephone : +971971528351146
Files for this comment