Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phone Fraud
+17274170196
| Date | 09/17/2023 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | +1 727-417-0196 (ou 0017274170196) (Info / Risk score) |
| Comment / Review | A complete and utter fraudster Please do NOT see this person They will steal your monies and leave you scammed
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Tim 09/16/2023 at 11:49 PM
Stole from me too This person is a lousy piece of crap 💩
up votedown vote
Anonyme 09/17/2023 at 12:04 AM
Avoid this person They are a scammer and a thief
up votedown vote
Anonyme 09/17/2023 at 12:07 AM
Horrible person who smelt so so bad and looked nothing like their photo Please refrain from seeing this bad bad person
up votedown vote
Anonyme 09/17/2023 at 12:17 AM
Avoid at all costs This person is no good and a thief
up votedown vote
Report #704596 10/27/2023 at 08:53 PM
Guys, the person who wrote these comments is a man I refused to see because he was badly reviewed by other providers, he is mad because I called him out and he didn't like that I blocked his number so he went on here and decided to try to mess with my reputation.
For one, if I didn't look like my pictures I would not offer FaceTime verification. Two, I'm one of the cleanest and most put together people I know, I take great care of my hygiene and would never see someone if I wasn't freshly showered and clean. Also, I have screenshots of this person slandering me over text and the date is the same as the day he went on here and wrote those comments about me above.
Some of you do extended research on me before seeing me understandably so because you're nervous, just know this person is a disgusting man who is a complete loser and decided to attack a trans woman's business because he didn't get it his way.
I will happily prove to you over video call I'm the girl in the pictures and provide screenshots of my TER and Ts4rent reviews in case you don't want to make accounts on those ones to read them, written by real clients who ACTUALLY met me.
I've been in this line of business for several years and one thing I would NEVER do is steal from my clients. I treat everyone I see with kindness and respect and I try to provide the best experience.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Angelina 11/15/2023 at 01:13 AM
Guys, the person who wrote these comments is a man I refused to see because he was badly reviewed by other providers, he is mad because I called him out and he didn't like that I blocked his number so he went on here and decided to try to mess with my reputation.
For one, if I didn't look like my pictures I would not offer FaceTime verification. Two, I'm one of the cleanest and most put together people I know, I take great care of my hygiene and would never see someone if I wasn't freshly showered and clean. Also, I have screenshots of this person slandering me over text and the date is the same as the day he went on here and wrote those comments about me above.
Some of you do extended research on me before seeing me understandably so because you're nervous, just know this person is a disgusting man who is a complete loser and decided to attack a trans woman's business because he didn't get it his way.
I will happily prove to you over video call I'm the girl in the pictures and provide screenshots of my TER and Ts4rent reviews in case you don't want to make accounts on those ones to read them, written by real clients who ACTUALLY met me.
I've been in this line of business for several years and one thing I would NEVER do is steal from my clients. I treat everyone I see with kindness and respect and I try to provide the best experience.
Files for this comment