Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
danica.vip +639058652102
| Date | 09/14/2023 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://danica.vip Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 905 865 2102 (ou 00639058652102) |
| Scam contents | https://t.me/Catherine1989s https://danica.vip/h5/index.html#/pages/login/register?invite_code=FRGEMH |
| Comment / Review | those are the agents profile we are having conversations thru telegram, i have all the receipts of the transactions, i have pictures / screenshots, hope i can have my money back worth 31k, i am a mom of three i am desperate to have a big money because i want to help my husband for the money issues to pay for our bills but it turns out, it became more miserable, our small savings turns into nothing anymore.
|
-
-
to recover or give back our money...
Group created on 09/19/2023 - 1 Member (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
GraceLopezNogas 09/13/2023 at 08:35 PM
let's help each other who got scammed by these people
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Rierie 09/15/2023 at 01:44 AM
I want to ask. They gave you an option with 666.66 above. Did you apply for new jobs then got some task that were more than the amount and have been asked to recharge? If so, were you not able to withdraw from that very moment because all the transactions were above your deposited money? Please reply. Thank you.
up votedown vote
GraceLopezNogas 09/15/2023 at 11:44 AM
yes.. i already deposited 31k then i have 1 task or job left i need to recharge 84k.. after that i can withdraw all what i deposited to them..
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Fat 09/25/2023 at 06:51 AM
May I know how you get scammed? Just recently encountered them.
up votedown vote
Joy 10/02/2023 at 05:12 AM
Someone messaged me on WhatsApp about Danica Mall. So I tried. I am still on my last Probation Level. And I am so curious about the company works. They told me that once I became a full employee, I will not be able to Top Up because the tasks will be free. LOL. How ironic that I have come across to this site.