Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.mysidel.com service@mysidel.com
| Date | 09/04/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service@mysidel.com |
| Url / Website | https://www.mysidel.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | WHY Mysidel Store Since many buyers in the market complain they have some very bad experiences shopping online, They don't know how to buy nice clothes from so many chaotic sellers online. Are you also been plagued by this trouble? When the ladies around the world so desired to buy nice clothing without worry, Mysidel was determined to research and develop a unique good quality women clothing brand. Most importantly, we are your consultant in terms of clothing choosing& matching more than a clothing supplier! In addition, we will try our best to help you solve problems or return/refund. It's our responsibility to bring you a pleasant shopping experience! MORE ABOUT US We believe that everyone can, and deserves, to feel beautiful. Mysidel is your one-stop online shop for Modern, Irresistible, and Affordable women’s clothing. Never before has dressing yourself been so easy. Our carefully curated selection of apparel and accessories is always at the market's best prices. We are dedicated to delivering high-quality inexpensive women's clothing that will make them fresh and elegant every day at competitive prices. Mysidel makes it easy for you to live fashionable, confident, and chic! Only the best products make it on our site, all brands and products are critically analyzed and evaluated to ensure we only provide clothing of good quality. Shop with confidence! We have everything you need to help you with what may be your most important personal purchases. Within just a few clicks, fulfill your wardrobe. Make every season a fashion statement by filling your cart with our high-quality fashion pickings. Don’t forget to subscribe to our newsletter, or follow our Facebook/Instagram for flash sales and the latest designs. Enjoy shopping here. |
| Comment / Review | This may appear like a legitimate apparel shop as they have a wide selection of products and a relatively modern looking website, however this is likely a scam and today we'll get into why. First of all they utilize product images that are not theirs, the same can be said about their content as it's full of plagiarism. Secondly, their parent company, PAICKER UK LIMITED, has been involved in many other ecommerce scams as you can see from these reports: https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=PAICKER+UK+LIMITED#search-container. Finally, they made sure to not include a phone number for customer enquiries.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.