Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.roseflower.shop info@roseflower.shop
| Date | 08/28/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@roseflower.shop |
| Url / Website | https://www.roseflower.shop/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | WHO ARE WE? A team of young, passionate and visionary people. roseflower.shop is a small but cutting-edge dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily necessities, household goods, etc.. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position roseflower the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | This website is part of a network of fraudulent shops that are all spearheaded by the shell company Kentesh Ltd and as you can see from this list of reports they already have defrauded quite a number of unsuspecting customers: https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=Kentesh+ltd#search-container They appear to be selling linen men's pants, however their listings were created using pictures that they copied off of other online shops. None of these listings are real and just like their previous online scams they'll either ship something that you did not order or you might end up waiting for an order that'll never be shipped.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.