Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
panel.deterdairy.com +27840001200
| Date | 06/22/2023 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | panel.deterdairy.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +27 84 000 1200 (ou 0027840001200) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Pretending to be courier |
| Comment / Review | Phishing
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #680287 08/22/2023 at 02:02 PM
Kgolagano I have called you 7 times on number But without answer all times. Are you still using this number? Check omugaj.me/xrJREYU
DELlVERY NOTICE (!): box #CS78943819283ZA has been dropped of to pick-up point in: Kempton Park. Kgolagano - collect your box here: uvagaz.com/nyB00EF
DELlVERY ALERT (!): consignment #CS78943819283ZA is ready for pick-up in: Kempton Park. Kgolagano, check where to pick it up here: isawix.com/lAe0sJe
-------------------
Did not order anything
Url / Website : isawix.com/iae0sje
Pseudonym : Cargo carried
up votedown vote
Pruddy 03/21/2024 at 07:04 AM
DeIivery attempt 1/2 - Prudence, your express-parceI #CS894389743ZA, will be returned today, if you do not confirm it: hiuky.info/ccd0juP
Format of scam
up votedown vote
Mazee 12/29/2023 at 04:43 AM
+27 (84) 000-1200
Is the above number scam?
up votedown vote
Report #731765 01/17/2024 at 04:46 PM
These guys sended me a sms about courier money for an alleged iphone that I have won.
Luckily we have phishing content at work and googled information on these guys
up votedown vote
Report #777115 07/09/2024 at 05:17 AM
You are eligble for a refund of R18652.86. Please visit https://sarsefilings.sbs/ and complete your refund.
-------------------
Don't know they got this number.
Url / Website : sarsefilings.sbs
Files for this comment