Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phone Fraud
+221705898317
| Date | 08/15/2023 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | +221 70 589 83 17 (ou 00221705898317) |
| Comment / Review | Hi Dear, Compliments to you and thanks for taking your precious time to reply to me, I am more than happy and grateful to you. I know you will be a good and honest friend. What can I say? okay let me tell you a little bit about myself and with time we will know more about each other okay. I am Doctor LORA PUGEL, born and brought up at 77 Burwood road Halmstad Sweden into a family of three, I am 32 years old, single with one Son schooling in Gävle drive primary school Sweden, i am also a Dove product Ambassador, again i have a Palestinian root too, from my grandparents. I was raised in a Christian family, my father is a pastor who works with CHRISTIAN HUMANITARIAN ORGANIZATION. Christian humanitarian organization vision is to bring hope and change for the betterment of sick, poor and needy. I attended my high school's Basing hall. After that I proceeded to Medical University of Stockholm in my Country Sweden, for my University career and graduated. Presently I work with Capio Saint Göran's Hospital (Sweden) as a Doctor in the Medical Department and I have also lived and worked at American Hospital in LONDON for 4 years. Serving God is my top priority in life because I believe that nothing ever exists without the permission of God, this makes me believe in the joy of friendship, a thing that has given me the opportunity of knowing you. So how are you coupling with life? How is your country? l have not had any opportunity to be outside of my country to any other country except SINGAPORE, PHILIPPINES, LONDON, AUSTRIA and HAITI. I hope I know you will make an avenue for me to be there someday by God's grace. This is just a little about myself and I hope you will tell me about you, your nation, occupation and everything that is worth knowing about you okay. Please I am here strictly for friendship and maybe more with time.These are some of my pictures, please I want to see any of your pictures. Regards.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Melo 11/05/2023 at 01:24 AM
I am Okinda Melvin,I also received such text,at first I was very convinced until they started asking for my cash then I went numb